Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 21 15 17 12 11 12 100

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 13 3 4 2 2 31

  Всего  
131
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Пермская область 48 10 58
Башкортостан 19 4 23
Самарская область 11 5 16
Татарстан (Татарстан) 7 1 8
Удмуртская Республика 5 5
Марий Эл 3 1 4
Кировская область 1 1
Всего 94 21 115
УФО Свердловская область 1 5 6
Тюменская область 3 3 6
Челябинская область 1 1 2
Всего 5 9 14
СФО Омская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Обухов Константин Пермская область
2 Коровин Артем Пермская область
3 Захаров Олег Пермская область
3 Липатников Кирилл Пермская область
-66 кг
1 Ахмаев Аслан Башкортостан
2 Антоновский Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Горшенин Роман Удмуртская Республика
3 Зекрин Артём Пермская область
-73 кг
1 Спирин Иван Пермская область
2 Магомедхабибов Руслан Пермская область
3 Аброров Миржон Башкортостан
3 Каюмов Эдвард Татарстан (Татарстан)
-81 кг
1 Танцарин Олег Башкортостан
2 Наборщиков Александр Пермская область
3 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
3 Царегородцев Михаил Пермская область
-90 кг
1 Манасерян Григор Удмуртская Республика
2 Кычанов Юрий Пермская область
3 Шошин Александр Башкортостан
3 Товмасян Армен Самарская область
-100 кг
1 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
2 Снурницен Тимур Пермская область
3 Пантелеев Семён Пермская область
3 Родивилов Вадим Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Кузнецов Владимир Башкортостан
2 Юсуфов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Урванцев Максим Пермская область
3 Баймуханов Арслан Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Калугина Алла Пермская область
3 Иванов Иван
3  
-52 кг
1 Плишкина Надежда Самарская область
2 Нурисламова Альбина Пермская область
3 Головкова Мария Пермская область
3 Иванова Вероника Марий Эл
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Башкортостан
2 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
3 Шилова Кристина Московская область - Пермская область
3 Голомидова Наталья Московская область
-63 кг
1 Кириллова Юлия Свердловская область
2 Гумматова Фарида Самарская область
3 Гаврилова Анастасия Башкортостан
3  
-70 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Попова Анна Свердловская область
3 Кулахметова Эльмира Челябинская область
3 Мутных Екатерина Самарская область
-78 кг
1 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
2 Нечаева Алиса Башкортостан
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Трофимова Валентина Пермская область
2 Алиева Альбина Башкортостан
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика