Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
12 23 21 24 28 10 13 10 6 147

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 7 12 14 12 8 6 5 67

  Всего  
214
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Волгоградская область 4 4
Ростовская область 4 1 5
Астраханская область 2 2 4
Всего 10 3 13
ПФО Самарская область 17 15 32
Оренбургская область 12 4 16
Пермская область 10 8 18
Саратовская область 10 9 19
Башкортостан 9 5 14
Татарстан (Татарстан) 9 5 14
Ульяновская область 6 6
Марий Эл 6 1 7
Удмуртская Республика 6 2 8
Кировская область 5 1 6
Мордовия 3 1 4
Пензенская область 2 2
Всего 95 51 146
УФО Тюменская область 8 8
Челябинская область 8 4 12
Свердловская область 2 5 7
ЯНАО 2 2
Курганская область 1 1 2
Всего 21 10 31
СФО Хакасия 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
МОС Город Москва 4 1 5
Всего 4 1 5
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 9 9
Ставропольский край 4 4
Чеченская Республика 4 4
Всего 17 0 17
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Смирнов Герман Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Лахтин Евгений Саратовская область
3 Бексултанов Нурсултан Тюменская область
3 Бексултанов Бексултан Тюменская область
-50 кг
1 Зотов Антон Ульяновская область
2 Курдюмов Дмитрий Саратовская область
3 Третьяков Георгий Тюменская область
3 Голоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-55 кг
1 Кощеев Илья Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Фофанов Никита Пермская область
3 Габибулаев Тимур Саратовская область
3 Алиханов Тахир Оренбургская область
-60 кг
1 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
2 Багаев Роин Мордовия
3 Гаглоев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Волков Антон Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
2 Шаипов Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Синенко Никита Самарская область
3 Кусмухамбетов Алмас Оренбургская область
-73 кг
1 Елбакиев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Арсунукаев Дени Чеченская Республика
3 Езугбая Роин Ростовская область
3 Дейлями Александр Самарская область
-81 кг
1 Макаров Никита Саратовская область
2 Мартыновский Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Маммаев Руслан Самарская область
3 Крючков Никита Самарская область
-90 кг
1 Абдуракипов Дамир Волгоградская область
2 Антюфеев Данил Самарская область
3 Ломакин Сергей Оренбургская область
3 Бойко Кирилл Татарстан (Татарстан)
+90 кг
1 Багаев Нодар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Карпов Альберт Волгоградская область
3 Козонов Заурбек Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джидзалов Валерий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-40 кг
1 Борисова Глафира Саратовская область
2 Скуратова Екатерина Саратовская область
3 Шагимуратова Зарина Башкортостан
3  
-44 кг
1 Борисова Ольга Саратовская область
2 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Купревич Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Морозова Олеся Самарская область
-48 кг
1 Райманова Аделина Саратовская область
2 Тунян Диана Оренбургская область
3 Леконцева Алина Удмуртская Республика
3 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Майданик Вита Самарская область
2 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Гапаненок Диана Пермская область
-57 кг
1 Рагимли Ульвия Самарская область
2 Калимуллина Камилла Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Сергиенко Елена Хакасия
3 Баландина Анастасия Саратовская область
-63 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Челябинская область
2 Медведева Ольга Самарская область
3 Хирсанова Екатерина Самарская область
3 Моисеева Лариса Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Старцева Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Арцыбашева Регина Удмуртская Республика
3 Морозова Мария Самарская область
3 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
+70 кг
1 Копылова Варвара Свердловская область
2 Ужегова Ксения Пермская область
3 Соколова Виктория Челябинская область
3 Коваленко Оксана Саратовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика