Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
22 28 48 39 39 43 30 17 15 281

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 11 18 18 26 16 13 10 118

  Всего  
399
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 31 18 49
Тверская область 15 6 21
Курская область 15 1 16
Орловская область 13 1 14
Липецкая область 11 3 14
Брянская область 10 5 15
Владимирская область 9 3 12
Ярославская область 8 2 10
Калужская область 6 6 12
Костромская область 6 6
Тульская область 6 4 10
Белгородская область 5 3 8
Рязанская область 4 1 5
Тамбовская область 4 3 7
Ивановская область 1 1
Всего 144 56 200
СЗФО Ленинградская область 7 4 11
Всего 7 4 11
ЮФО Волгоградская область 13 2 15
Всего 13 2 15
ПФО Пермская область 6 1 7
Башкортостан 5 2 7
Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 3 4
Нижегородская область 2 2
Всего 12 8 20
УФО Тюменская область 16 12 28
Челябинская область 9 6 15
ЯНАО 1 1 2
Всего 26 19 45
СФО Красноярский край 7 3 10
Иркутская область 5 1 6
Всего 12 4 16
МОС Город Москва 41 12 53
Всего 41 12 53
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 25 13 38
Всего 25 13 38
СКФО Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Хачатурян Оганес Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Эминов Магамед Костромская область
3 Каримов Тимур Московская область
3 Лисицинский Глеб Республика Ингушетия
-50 кг
1 Мальсагов Иса Красноярский край
2 Аджамов Озман Тамбовская область
3 Ларин Дмитрий Город Москва
3 Ахметов Рифат Ленинградская область
-55 кг
1 Климов Василий Красноярский край
2 Курташов Семен Иркутская область
3 Лапухин Данила Город Москва
3 Новиков Матвей Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Чернодуб Борис Орловская область
2 Оганезов Эдман Московская область
3 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
3 Адильсултанов Манай Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 кг
1 Мочаев Юрий Московская область
2 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Чаматкин Андрей Московская область
3 Гумбатов Элнур Тверская область
-73 кг
1 Власов Артём Курская область
2 Кадиев Арслан Город Москва
3 Коробейников Денис Челябинская область
3 Манохин Дмитрий Орловская область
-81 кг
1 Семяновский Иван Тульская область
2 Сквалыгин Роман Московская область
3 Пархомин Савелий Орловская область
3 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Дасаев Расим Город Москва
2 Никитин Михаил Курская область
3 Гончаров Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Плакуненко Родион Белгородская область
+90 кг
1 Брежнев Кирилл Московская область
2 Сабиров Роман Республика Ингушетия
3 Хархардинов Вячеслав Тверская область
3 Иванов Никита Липецкая область
-40 кг
1 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
2 Цыганко Яна Рязанская область
3 Калугина Светлана Ленинградская область
3 Рыжонков Владислав Московская область
-44 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Пономарев Иван
3 Рассохина Полина Нижегородская область
3 Иванов Иван
-48 кг
1 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
2 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Прохорова Лариса Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Прокофьева Олеся Московская область
-52 кг
1 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
2 Ибрагимова Насиба Московская область
3 Точилов Андрей Красноярский край
3 Чекалина Дарья Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Красильникова Ульяна Тверская область
2 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
3 Литвинова Диана Ленинградская область
3 Сердюцкая Мария Московская область
-63 кг
1 Зайкина Елена Брянская область
2 Кравцова Олеся Московская область
3 Зотова Ксения Белгородская область
3 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Мытарева Екатерина Город Москва
2 Гусева Владлена ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
3 Самсонов Руслан Тамбовская область
+70 кг
1 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
2 Горбачева Кристина Тамбовская область
3 Дубова Кристина Калужская область
3 Басакова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
  Яндекс.Метрика