Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
33 33 43 64 64 33 24 14 12 320

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   Итого 
2 4 10 16 19 10 4 65

  Всего  
385
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Белгородская область 3 1 4
Липецкая область 3 1 4
Воронежская область 2 1 3
Московская область 1 1
Всего 9 3 12
ЮФО Краснодарский край 82 27 109
Волгоградская область 25 5 30
Адыгея (Адыгея) 11 2 13
Ростовская область 8 9 17
Южный федеральный округ 2 2
Всего 128 43 171
ПФО Пензенская область 4 4
Самарская область 3 3
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 7 1 8
УФО Челябинская область 6 1 7
ХМАО 4 1 5
Всего 10 2 12
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 4 1 5
Всего 4 1 5
СКФО Чеченская Республика 35 35
Республика Ингушетия 32 32
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 23 23
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 23 11 34
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 21 21
Республика Дагестан 16 16
Ставропольский край 10 4 14
Всего 160 15 175
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Лукьянчук Николай ХМАО
2 Ситдиков Олег ХМАО
3 Айдемиров Руслан СПб ВИ войск национальной гвардии
3 Парчиев Абумуслим Республика Ингушетия
-50 кг
1 Волков Максим Краснодарский край
2 Бурмистров Александр Краснодарский край
3 Тлишев Харун Краснодарский край
3 Амиршадян Эрик Краснодарский край
-55 кг
1 Мисиров Исмаил Краснодарский край
2 Межидов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Приходько Виталий Краснодарский край
3 Гогуев Ассалим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-60 кг
1 Симеонидис Константин Краснодарский край
2 Ларюков Дмитрий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Угурчиев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
3 Кораблев Данил Ставропольский край
-66 кг
1 Османов Османтагир Республика Дагестан
2 Карапетян Давид Ставропольский край
3 Целоев Хамза-Али Республика Ингушетия
3 Мельник Константин Воронежская область
-73 кг
1 Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
2 Магомедов Шахбан Республика Дагестан
3 Саркисян Лев Волгоградская область
3 Шахламжян Карекин Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Пивник Никита Краснодарский край
2 Махмадов Тимур Волгоградская область
3 Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
3 Костоев Магомет Республика Ингушетия
-90 кг
1 Чабаев Мохмад Чеченская Республика
2 Батыргилдиев Салах Чеченская Республика
3 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Муталими Эдуард Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+90 кг
1 Ахметов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Слиозберг  Леонид Город Москва
3 Борисов Сергей Ростовская область
3 Самедов Камиль Волгоградская область
-40 кг
1 Некрасова Анна Краснодарский край
2 Слабунова Юлия Ростовская область
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Фильченко Анастасия Ростовская область
2 Петрова Яна Челябинская область
3 Арапова Анастасия Ростовская область
3 Бондаренко Григорий Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Ерина Софья Тверская область
2 Мамитова Алана Краснодарский край
3 Халтурина Ксения Краснодарский край
3 Рожкова Ника Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Евтушенко Ирина Краснодарский край
2 Иващук Мария Краснодарский край
3 Ярцева Инна Краснодарский край
3 Перепелкина Варвара Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Дзугутова Ирэна МССУОР №1
3 Воронина Дина Краснодарский край
3 Анциперова Валерия Волгоградская область
-63 кг
1 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
2 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Саковец Кристина Ростовская область
3 Бобкова Ирина Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Камболова Нарияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Нагабедян Ангелина Краснодарский край
3 Барбаза Кристина Волгоградская область
3 Писарева Наталья Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика