Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
31 39 42 38 38 32 26 246

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
18 20 22 20 14 12 10 116

  Всего  
362
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
КФО Севастополь 7 7
Крымский Федеральный округ 3 3
Республика Крым 2 2
Всего 10 2 12
ЦФО Московская область 16 6 22
Брянская область 4 2 6
Воронежская область 3 3
Тверская область 2 3 5
Рязанская область 1 3 4
Курская область 2 2
Липецкая область 2 2 4
Орловская область 2 2
Смоленская область 2 2
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 30 21 51
СЗФО Калининградская область 2 1 3
Ленинградская область 1 1
Новгородская область 1 1
Псковская область 1 1
Карелия 1 1
Всего 5 2 7
ЮФО Краснодарский край 9 2 11
Адыгея (Адыгея) 6 6
Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 16 2 18
ПФО Самарская область 13 12 25
Пермская область 6 6 12
Башкортостан 4 6 10
Оренбургская область 5 5
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 3 8
Ульяновская область 4 4
Саратовская область 1 3 4
Нижегородская область 1 1
Пензенская область 1 1 2
Марий Эл 1 1
Всего 40 32 72
УФО Челябинская область 13 5 18
Тюменская область 8 5 13
Свердловская область 5 6 11
ХМАО 5 3 8
Курганская область 1 1
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 32 20 52
ДФО Приморский край 2 2
Камчатская область 2 2
Хабаровский край 1 1 2
Всего 3 3 6
СФО Красноярский край 8 6 14
Кемеровская область 8 8
Новосибирская область 3 3
Алтай 3 3
Тыва 3 3
Алтайский край 2 2 4
Иркутская область 2 2
Омская область 1 1
Бурятия 1 1
Всего 26 13 39
МОС Город Москва 35 13 48
Федеральный округ Москва 1 1
Всего 35 14 49
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 11 4 15
Всего 11 4 15
СКФО Чеченская Республика 17 1 18
Ставропольский край 6 2 8
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 6 6
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 4 4
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 3 3
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 38 3 41
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Гаджиев Сахават Свердловская область
2 Бестаев Отар Московская область
3 Дохов Азамат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Кртян Сергей Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Шибалов Игорь Удмуртская Республика
2 Толасов Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гомбодорж Батдорж Город Москва
3 Спирин Иван Пермская область
-73 кг
1 Клецков Никита Город Москва
2 Хоментовский Никита
3 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
2 Бабгоев Олег Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Золоев Владимир Московская область
3 Сидаков Азамат Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Федосов Александр ЯНАО
3 Росляков Александр Город Москва
3 Хачиров Петр Московская область
-100 кг
1 Битиев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
3 Эльдиев Али Чеченская Республика
3 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+100 кг
1 Стерхов Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Бобиков Роман Тверская область
3 Ширяев Максим Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Кондратьева Наталия Самарская область
2 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
3 Деминцева Евгения Пермская область
-52 кг
1 Павлова Наталья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Кириевская Антонина Брянская область
3 Козлова Мария Рязанская область
3 Молчанова Полина Бурятия
-57 кг
1 Белоиванова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
3 Елизарова Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Костенко Мария Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Черепанова Лариса Марий Эл
2 Костенко Валентина Самарская область
3 Биндер Ирина Пермская область
3 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
-70 кг
1 Колесникова (Баранова) Ольга Тверская область
2 Оноприенко Екатерина Пермская область
3 Волкова Олеся Рязанская область
3 Лугова Маргарита СДЮСШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
-78 кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Тюменская область
2 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область
3 Филиппович Анастасия Смоленская область
3 Давыдкина Валерия Челябинская область
+78 кг
1 Карпова Дарья Хабаровский край
2 Давтян Джульетта Город Москва
3 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область
3 Перцева Яна Ставропольский край
  Яндекс.Метрика