Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
43 44 43 45 41 32 28 276

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
22 31 32 24 20 9 6 144

  Всего  
420
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
КФО Севастополь 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
ЦФО Московская область 17 2 19
Брянская область 2 4 6
Липецкая область 4 4
Курская область 3 3
Тверская область 2 2
Рязанская область 2 2 4
Белгородская область 1 1
Воронежская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1 2
Всего 33 10 43
СЗФО Ленинградская область 5 1 6
Калининградская область 1 1
Мурманская область 1 1 2
Коми 1 1
Всего 8 2 10
ЮФО Краснодарский край 7 5 12
Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 3 10
Волгоградская область 3 1 4
Ростовская область 3 3
Всего 17 12 29
ПФО Самарская область 7 6 13
Пермская область 3 6 9
Башкортостан 6 5 11
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 3 8
Оренбургская область 3 3 6
Саратовская область 2 1 3
Пензенская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 27 26 53
УФО Тюменская область 22 13 35
Челябинская область 12 8 20
ХМАО 10 10 20
Свердловская область 4 3 7
ЯНАО 3 3
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 48 38 86
ДФО Приморский край 2 1 3
Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
СФО Красноярский край 8 10 18
Иркутская область 7 2 9
Новосибирская область 7 3 10
Алтайский край 2 5 7
Кемеровская область 5 5
Омская область 1 2 3
Бурятия 1 1 2
Всего 31 23 54
МОС Город Москва 30 13 43
Всего 30 13 43
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 11 8 19
Всего 11 8 19
СКФО Чеченская Республика 20 20
Республика Дагестан 12 3 15
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 12 5 17
Ставропольский край 8 3 11
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 8 8
Республика Ингушетия 5 5
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 66 11 77
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Яшуев Ислам Чеченская Республика
2 Эдиев Лечи Чеченская Республика
3 Серопян Сероп Город Москва
3 Меремов Анзаур Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Исаев Иса Башкортостан
2 Мгдсян Егор Краснодарский край
3 Карапетян Фердинанд Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хаметов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Габасов Имранбек Тюменская область
2 Османов Руслан Республика Дагестан
3 Гаглоев Заурбек Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Сулейманов Умар-Хажа Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Лаппинагов Аслан Московская область
2 Костоев Альберт Самарская область
3 Котт Сергей Челябинская область
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Занкишиев Казбек Тюменская область
2 Бетанов Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хачиров Петр Московская область
3 Билалов Нияз Татарстан (Татарстан)
-100 кг
1 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
2 Хакуринов Хазрет Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Ставропольский край
+100 кг
1 Каковкин Петр
2 Малиш Ахмед Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Смерека Эдгард Город Москва
3 Панин Артем Город Санкт-Петербург
-48 кг
1 Дмитриева Анна Московская область
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
3 Деминцева Евгения Пермская область
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Товстецкая Антонина Челябинская область
3 Калугина Алёна Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Диндюк Анастасия Новосибирская область
-57 кг
1 Конкина Анастасия Самарская область
2 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
3 Аршакян Анаит Рязанская область
3 Храмцова Кристина Московская область
-63 кг
1 Лугова Маргарита СДЮСШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
2 Костенко Валентина Самарская область
3 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
3 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Габаидзе Дарико СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
2 Мальцева Валентина Пермская область
3 Васильева Алина Красноярский край
3 Монкина Дарья Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Прокопенко Алёна Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Приданникова Анна Челябинская область
3 Лосева Юлия Тульская область
3 Давыдкина Валерия Челябинская область
+78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика