Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
43 47 51 51 50 46 39 35 362

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
24 22 32 40 38 25 18 17 216

  Всего  
578
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 12 15 27
Брянская область 2 9 11
Белгородская область 8 5 13
Курская область 6 6
Липецкая область 5 3 8
Тверская область 4 2 6
Рязанская область 4 1 5
Тульская область 4 1 5
Орловская область 2 1 3
Воронежская область 1 1
Смоленская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 49 38 87
СЗФО Ленинградская область 7 2 9
Вологодская область 2 2
Калининградская область 2 1 3
Коми 1 2 3
Архангельская область 1 1
Всего 13 5 18
ЮФО Краснодарский край 22 8 30
Адыгея (Адыгея) 8 1 9
Волгоградская область 4 6 10
Ростовская область 2 1 3
Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 37 16 53
ПФО Пермская область 3 10 13
Самарская область 7 9 16
Татарстан (Татарстан) 9 3 12
Саратовская область 2 5 7
Оренбургская область 1 4 5
Башкортостан 3 4 7
Удмуртская Республика 4 4
Ульяновская область 2 1 3
Нижегородская область 1 1
Мордовия 1 1
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 1 1 2
Всего 33 38 71
УФО Челябинская область 19 11 30
Тюменская область 18 10 28
Свердловская область 15 8 23
ХМАО 4 5 9
ЯНАО 1 3 4
Всего 57 37 94
ДФО Хабаровский край 3 3 6
Саха (Якутия) 2 3 5
Приморский край 2 2 4
Всего 7 8 15
СФО Красноярский край 12 13 25
Кемеровская область 8 4 12
Новосибирская область 6 1 7
Алтайский край 3 5 8
Иркутская область 3 4 7
Омская область 3 3 6
Читинская область 1 1
Бурятия 1 1
Алтай 1 1
Тыва 1 1
Всего 38 31 69
МОС Город Москва 34 14 48
Федеральный округ Москва 2 2
Всего 34 16 50
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 18 9 27
Всего 18 9 27
СКФО Чеченская Республика 24 24
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 13 7 20
Республика Дагестан 10 6 16
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 9 9
Республика Ингушетия 7 7
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 7 1 8
Ставропольский край 6 4 10
Всего 76 18 94
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Хонтян Николай СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
2 Соломгериев Магомед Ленинградская область
3 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
3 Головко Александр Город Москва
-60 кг
1 Гаджиев Сахават Свердловская область
2 Яндиев Амир Республика Ингушетия
3 Сетиев Аюб Чеченская Республика
3 Куликовских Александр Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Абдулаев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
2 Петров Александр Ленинградская область
3 Кривенцев Александр Московская область
3 Мириев Элхан Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
2 Балаев Урусхан-Бек Башкортостан
3 Мусаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
3 Зургараев Гамзат Башкортостан
-81 кг
1 Игольников Михаил Краснодарский край
2 Годизов Руслан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Зуев Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Ахильгов Ибрахим Республика Ингушетия
-90 кг
1 Ваниев Шота Оренбургская область
2 Амирметов Рустам Тюменская область
3 Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край
3 Шаламов Павел Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Ильясов Нияз Ростовская область
2 Абаев Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джиоев Аслан Мордовия
3 Хурсинов Залимхан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
+100 кг
1 Давий Алексей Город Москва
2 Чотчаев Азамат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Шахбазов Руслан Краснодарский край
3 Сапунов Алексей Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
2 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
3 Иванова Анастасия Московская область
3 Бойматова Ситора Оренбургская область
-48 кг
1 Бобрикова Дарья Федеральный округ Москва
2 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
3 Комарова Ольга Самарская область
3 Деминцева Евгения Пермская область
-52 кг
1 Бабиньян Зарина Краснодарский край
2 Сагитова Галия СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Коваленко Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Риянова Луиза Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
2 Пашина Ольга Красноярский край
3 Брылякова Елена Краснодарский край
3 Нефедова Алена Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Джигарос Диана Волгоградская область
2 Крюкова Ольга Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кондюхова Елизавета СДЮСШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
3 Бадурова Камила СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
2 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область
3 Супрунова Юлия Хакасия
3 Даниелян Анна Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область
2 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область
3 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
3 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
+78 кг
1 Нагорова Айдана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Усова Кристина Краснодарский край
3 Давыденко Вера Алтайский край
3 Ляниченко Юлия Саратовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика