Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
11 9 14 23 16 14 7 5 6 105

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   абс   Итого 
1 3 7 9 6 3 6 5 40

  Всего  
145
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 48 19 67
Приморский край 21 5 26
Сахалинская область 12 2 14
Камчатская область 10 4 14
Магаданская область 7 2 9
Амурская область 4 5 9
Хабаровский край 3 3 6
Всего 105 40 145
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Мусакаев Рашид Республика Крым
2 Рахимжанов Хожиакбар Камчатская область
3 Иванов Никита Саха (Якутия)
3 Еремин Евгений Приморский край
-50 кг
1 Шарин Матвей Приморский край
2 Хан Владислав Саха (Якутия)
3 Елисечев Денис Сахалинская область
3 Ефимов Артур Саха (Якутия)
-55 кг
1 Затышняк Дмитрий Приморский край
2 Паньков Глеб Республика Крым
3 Макаров Владислав Приморский край
3 Окуньков Данил Амурская область
-60 кг
1 Анисимов Артем Приморский край
2 Попович Николай
3 Прохоров Денис Республика Крым
3 Хотамов Анушеврон Саха (Якутия)
-66 кг
1 Бажин Виктор Саха (Якутия)
2 Литавин Евгений Саха (Якутия)
3 Шаламёнок Андрей Магаданская область
3 Антонов Уйусхаан Саха (Якутия)
-73 кг
1 Пестерев Сергей Саха (Якутия)
2 Дмитриев Александр Сахалинская область
3 Мерсиянов Тимур Республика Крым
3 Кравцов Владислав Приморский край
-81 кг
1 Головачев Михаил Магаданская область
2 Мезенцев Роман Приморский край
3 Громов Илья Саха (Якутия)
3 Чернышенко Лев Саха (Якутия)
-90 кг
1 Драничников Иван Магаданская область
2 Калинин Алексей Сахалинская область
3 Иванов Алексей Саха (Якутия)
3 Землянский Матвей Саха (Якутия)
+90 кг
1 Гергиев Ибрагим Республика Крым
2 Ким Роберт Камчатская область
3 Марченко Георгий Приморский край
3 Старчак Артем Приморский край
-40 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Мухидин Кызы Айкокул Приморский край
2 Резниченко Лдидя Хабаровский край
3 Шеховская Полина Магаданская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Комарницкая Влада Амурская область
2 Морозов Андрей
3 Захарова Наталья Приморский край
3 резниченко Елизовета Хабаровский край
-52 кг
1 Бирюкова Екатерина Саха (Якутия)
2 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
3 Соловьева Татьяна Амурская область
3 Мальцева Виктория Камчатская область
-57 кг
1 Лепаева Вероника Амурская область
2 Синагулова Анастасия Сахалинская область
3 Будченкова Надежда Камчатская область
3 Грязнухина Виктория Саха (Якутия)
-63 кг
1 Чикир Дарья Саха (Якутия)
2 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
3 Сергеева Ксения Камчатская область
3  
-70 кг
1 Семенова Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2 Эпова Дарья Саха (Якутия)
3 Яланская Ирина Магаданская область
3 Соколовская Елена Саха (Якутия)
абс кг
1 Литовкина Арина Хабаровский край
2 Гурьянова Кристина Саха (Якутия)
3 Кравцова Маргарита Приморский край
3 Ващинская Анастасия Саха (Якутия)
  Яндекс.Метрика