Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
5 12 14 13 5 12 1 62

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 4 5 2 4 2 2 21

  Всего  
83
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Хабаровский край 36 10 46
Сахалинская область 9 1 10
Приморский край 6 4 10
Саха (Якутия) 4 4
Еврейская автономная область 2 4 6
Магаданская область 3 3
Амурская область 1 1 2
Камчатская область 1 1 2
Всего 62 21 83
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Багила Денис Приморский край
2 Бурый Константин Хабаровский край
3 Мымрик Анатолий Магаданская область
3 Петров Илья Сахалинская область
-66 кг
1 Бондаренко Владислав Саха (Якутия)
2 Азатян Артур Хабаровский край
3 Хамедов Миробиджон Саха (Якутия)
3 Магда Владимир Приморский край
-73 кг
1 Мамедов Роман Хабаровский край
2 Лавриненко Денис Хабаровский край
3 Горохов Илья Хабаровский край
3 Закарян Размик Хабаровский край
-81 кг
1 Шевцов Андрей Приморский край
2 Башкиров Юрий Дальневосточный федеральный округ
3 Розиков Афзалшох Еврейская автономная область
3 Гольмаков Петр Хабаровский край
-90 кг
1 Опря Павел Саха (Якутия)
2 Лондарев Владимир Хабаровский край
3 Азорабеков Муслим Амурская область
3 Сергоян Володя Хабаровский край
-100 кг
1 Кардаш Игорь Сахалинская область
2 Мустафаев Агил Камчатская область
3 Скуратова Екатерина Хабаровский край
3 Борисова Глафира Саха (Якутия)
+100 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Фисенко Ксения Хабаровский край
2 Суворова Татьяна Хабаровский край
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Некрасов Захар Приморский край
3 Хазботов Аслан Еврейская автономная область
3 Стрелова Нелли Хабаровский край
-57 кг
1 Лемешко Ксения Приморский край
2 Седачева Карина Камчатская область
3 Флягин Кирилл Еврейская автономная область
3 Ващинская Анастасия Хабаровский край
-63 кг
1 Грязнухина Виктория Хабаровский край
2 Строева Анастасия Еврейская автономная область
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Москалец Татьяна Приморский край
2 Потапеня Полина Хабаровский край
3 Иванов Иван Еврейская автономная область
3 Семенченко Юрий Хабаровский край
-78 кг
1 Туратбек Кызы даяна Сахалинская область
2 Адрова Софья Хабаровский край
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Ежкова Кристина Хабаровский край
2 Карпова Дарья Хабаровский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика