Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
8 16 18 22 10 3 4 81

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 5 9 2 2 1 26

  Всего  
107
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
УФО Тюменская область 3 4 7
ХМАО 4 4
ЯНАО 2 2
Челябинская область 2 2
Свердловская область 1 1
Всего 7 9 16
ДФО Республика Бурятия 7 2 9
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 7 3 10
СФО Омская область 35 7 42
Иркутская область 11 1 12
Алтайский край 9 5 14
Кемеровская область 4 4
Новосибирская область 2 2
Томская область 2 2
Красноярский край 1 1
Хакасия 1 1 2
Всего 65 14 79
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Долгов Андрей Иркутская область
2 Бусс Дмитрий Омская область
3 Иванов Вадим Омская область
3 Крайнов Денис Республика Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Джебов Обид Иркутская область
2 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
3 Мамедов Яшар Республика Бурятия
3 Сочнев Григорий Омская область
-73 кг
1 Бикметов Равиль Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Кудиев Курбан Иркутская область
3 Функ Вадим Алтайский край
3 Ахмедзаде Джавид Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
2 Омаров Магомедгасан Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Белов Артем Новосибирская область
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
2 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
3 Савченко Кирилл Омская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
2 Костоев Джафар ЯНАО
3 Александров Данил Алтайский край
3  
+100 кг
1 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
2 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Халимов Рашид Омская область
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Валерия Республика Бурятия
2 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
3 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
3  
-52 кг
1 Киселева Лилия ХМАО
2 Малышева Юлия Омская область
3 Пляскина Александра Республика Бурятия
3 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
2 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
3 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
3 Баякенова Альфия Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
2 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
3 Салимгараева Анастасия ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
2 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
3  
3  
-78 кг
1 Негреева Елизавета Омская область
2 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Омская область
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика