Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
26 22 20 22 19 9 7 125

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 4 8 11 6 1 3 38

  Всего  
163
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 42 16 58
Алтайский край 21 6 27
Иркутская область 17 4 21
Кемеровская область 17 1 18
Новосибирская область 9 5 14
Тыва 8 1 9
Омская область 6 3 9
Хакасия 3 2 5
Алтай 2 2
Всего 125 38 163
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Суван Долаан Тыва
2 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва - Красноярский край
3 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Сахил Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
2 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
3 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Алескеров Руфат Красноярский край
2 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Тамаркин Никита Новосибирская область
3 Хренов Семен Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
2 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
3 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
2 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3 Сухопаров Виталий Иркутская область
3 Аймбетов Абылайхан Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
2 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
3 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
3 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
-52 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2 Малышева Юлия Омская область
3 Алиева Алина Новосибирская область
3 Султангареева Элина Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Ермакова Дарья Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
2 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
3 Яншина Алсу Омская область
3 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
2 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Андреева Полина Красноярский край
3 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
-78 кг
1 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
2  
3 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика