Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 27 32 24 20 11 12 151

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 8 9 11 4 6 3 49

  Всего  
200
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 59 11 70
Свердловская область 41 17 58
Тюменская область 32 15 47
ХМАО 10 5 15
ЯНАО 7 7
Курганская область 2 1 3
Всего 151 49 200
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Зуев Кирилл Тюменская область
2 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
3 Узденов Тимурлан Челябинская область
3 Юдин Илья Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Черных Иван Тюменская область
2 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Петросян Карлос Свердловская область
3 Кобелев Александр Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
2 Кусмухамбетов Алмас Свердловская область
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
-81 кг
1 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Макагонов Роман Челябинская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
2 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
3 Артемьев Артём Челябинская область
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Боташев Арафат Челябинская область
2 Синицын Алексей Челябинская область
3 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
3 Назаров Роман Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
3 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
3 Желтов Роман Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Моисеева Аина Свердловская область
2 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Красилова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
3 Шарко Амина ХМАО
-57 кг
1 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
3 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
2 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
-70 кг
1 Саитова Элина ХМАО
2 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
3 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
3 Мамылова Людмила Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
2 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Саргина Варвара Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
3 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика