Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
8 18 16 21 9 12 3 87

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   Итого 
2 3 4 4 3 16

  Всего  
103
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
УФО Тюменская область 1 1
Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ДФО Хабаровский край 24 3 27
Приморский край 14 7 21
Сахалинская область 6 3 9
Амурская область 3 3
Камчатская область 2 2
Магаданская область 2 2
Забайкальский край 2 1 3
Чукотский автономный округ 2 2
Республика Бурятия 1 1
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Еврейская автономная область 1 1
Всего 57 15 72
СФО Иркутская область 8 8
Красноярский край 3 3
Кемеровская область 2 2
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 14 0 14
МОС Город Москва 2 1 3
Всего 2 1 3
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
СКФО Ставропольский край 5 5
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 7 0 7
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Ахметов Рифат Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Кустов Владимир Хабаровский край
3 Сикора Руслан Забайкальский край
3 Рахимжанов Хожиакбар Камчатская область
-66 кг
1 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
2 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Джамалов Нурмагомед Ставропольский край
3 Кашия Ника Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
2 Кудиев Курбан Иркутская область
3 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Махдиев Абулмуслим Ставропольский край
-81 кг
1 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Акталиев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
3 Точиев Юсуп Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
2 Монаков Данила Хабаровский край
3 Кравцов Владислав Хабаровский край
3 Душинский Владислав Сахалинская область
-100 кг
1 Гаджиев Саид Город Москва
2 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Верхолат Роман Приморский край
+100 кг
1 Симаков Даниил Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Лигай Даниил Приморский край
3 Афанасьев Артём Хабаровский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Филиппович Виктория Хабаровский край
2 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Захарова Наталья Приморский край
2 Степакова Ксения Хабаровский край
3 Горковенко Ксения Еврейская автономная область
3  
-57 кг
1 Лепаева Вероника Приморский край
2 Батчаева Арина Город Москва
3 Лукашина Анастасия Хабаровский край
3 Шелест Елизавета Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Блинова Анастасия Приморский край
2 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
3 Судырь Алена Приморский край
3 Саркисян Екатерина Приморский край
-70 кг
1 Щербова Алиса Приморский край
2 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
3 Аристова София Сахалинская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика