Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
37 36 55 64 56 43 21 13 6 331

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
2 6 7 13 12 15 7 7 69

  Всего  
400
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 23 5 28
Владимирская область 4 2 6
Всего 27 7 34
СЗФО Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ЮФО Волгоградская область 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
ПФО Удмуртская Республика 58 8 66
Татарстан (Татарстан) 44 11 55
Пермский край 43 10 53
Самарская область 12 1 13
Башкортостан 11 3 14
Кировская область 10 1 11
Ульяновская область 10 1 11
Саратовская область 4 7 11
Оренбургская область 6 1 7
Нижегородская область 5 2 7
Чувашская Республика 5 1 6
Всего 208 46 254
УФО Челябинская область 17 5 22
Свердловская область 13 3 16
Тюменская область 12 5 17
ХМАО 3 1 4
ЯНАО 3 3
Всего 48 14 62
ДФО Магаданская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
МОС Город Москва 19 19
Всего 19 0 19
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 21 2 23
Всего 21 2 23
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Вагин Иван ХМАО
2 Шахнавазов Мустафа Тюменская область
3 Петухов Сергей Тюменская область
3 Коловердов Павел Московская область
-50 кг
1 Исатаев Нурлан Оренбургская область
2 Шигапов Ислам Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Селиверстов Степан Московская область
3 Якутов Данил Пермский край
-55 кг
1 Гордеев Владислав Московская область
2 Сазонов Евгений Московская область
3 Дегтярев Артем Пермский край
3 Кородян Дмитрий Тюменская область
-60 кг
1 Ибатов Тимур Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Сипинятов Савелий ХМАО
3 Терехов Никита Самарская область
3 Исаев Ислам Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Прохоров Владислав Город Москва
2 Колотов Тимофей Город Москва
3 Петряков Илья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Коган Платон Самарская область
-73 кг
1 Зеленин Ярослав Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Шахнавазов Магомед-камиль Тюменская область
3 Новиков Федор Московская область
3 Дербичев Бекхан Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Шмидт Андрей Самарская область
2 Жуков Александр Саратовская область
3 Лисаев Владислав Московская область
3 Девяткин Иоанн Московская область
-90 кг
1 Мелконян Арам Самарская область
2 Халиков Артур Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Варданян Артур Город Москва
3 Подлесных Даниил Ленинградская область
+90 кг
1 Катамардов Бислан Тюменская область
2 Гасымов Асим Пермский край
3 Ягафаров Карим Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Хвостов Дмитрий Удмуртская Республика
-40 кг
1 Созонова Ксения Свердловская область
2 Янушкевич Софья Свердловская область
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Баскакова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Уржумцева Алена Тюменская область
3 Базлова Полина Башкортостан
3 Пушкарева Валерия Пермский край
-48 кг
1 Вакушина Полина Тюменская область
2 Пленкина Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Петрова Анастасия Пермский край
3 Исакина Полина Удмуртская Республика
-52 кг
1 Носова Алина Саратовская область
2 Алтышева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Лапшина Елизавета Пермский край
3 Колотова Анна Удмуртская Республика
-57 кг
1 Полущева София Московская область
2 Лебедь Дарья Саратовская область
3 Агонен Елизавета Челябинская область
3 Бочкарева Ангелина Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1 Щербинина Алеся Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Седова Валерия Московская область
3 Филатова Анфиса Удмуртская Республика
3 Исламова Карина Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Быкова Карина Пермский край
2 Шевчук София Владимирская область
3 Михалкина Светлана Саратовская область
3 Ершова Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
+70 кг
1 Ягнокова Дарья Самарская область
2 Болсун Анна Тюменская область
3 Ермакова Валерия Удмуртская Республика
3 Тужилова Екатерина Башкортостан
  Яндекс.Метрика