Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
8 19 15 10 7 8 1 68

Женщины
 -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 4 4 3 1 2 21

  Всего  
89
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Брянская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
ПФО Пермский край 1 1
Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 1 1 2
УФО Тюменская область 6 6
Челябинская область 2 3 5
ЯНАО 2 2
Курганская область 1 1
Свердловская область 1 1
Всего 10 5 15
ДФО Хабаровский край 3 3
Забайкальский край 1 2 3
Амурская область 1 1
Республика Бурятия 1 1
Всего 5 3 8
СФО Кемеровская область 21 21
Тыва 7 7
Новосибирская область 6 4 10
Омская область 5 3 8
Иркутская область 3 3
Хакасия 3 1 4
Алтайский край 2 1 3
Красноярский край 2 2 4
Томская область 2 2
Алтай 1 1
Всего 52 11 63
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
2 Дудуп Салим Тыва
3 Муминов Бахриддин Тюменская область
3 Асоев Фирдавс Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Мистриков Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
3 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
2 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
3 Мистриков Владислав Кемеровская область
3 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
2 Белов Артем Новосибирская область
3 Косолапов Кирилл Томская область
3 Нестеров Дмитрий Хакасия
-90 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Кравцов Владислав Хабаровский край
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
2 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Бойко Кирилл Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
2  
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Малышева Юлия Омская область
2 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
3 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
3 Красилова Екатерина Курганская область
-57 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
3 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Алиева Алина Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
2 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Ордина Дана Пермский край
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
3  
-78 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Гарбузюк Елена Забайкальский край
2 Тимофеева Дарья Свердловская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика