Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
18 14 23 28 21 19 13 9 9 154

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   Итого 
9 8 8 10 7 8 5 55

  Всего  
209
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Приморский край 70 19 89
Саха (Якутия) 27 17 44
Сахалинская область 17 1 18
Хабаровский край 14 5 19
Камчатская область 11 6 17
Магаданская область 7 1 8
Амурская область 5 4 9
Чукотский автономный округ 3 1 4
Еврейская автономная область 1 1
Всего 154 55 209
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Еремин Евгений Приморский край
2 Рахимжанов Хожиакбар Камчатская область
3 Астафьев Владимир Хабаровский край
3 Маматбеков Абай Саха (Якутия)
-50 кг
1 Белан Евгений Приморский край
2 Березкин Никита Сахалинская область
3 Абдыкаюмов Амир Саха (Якутия)
3 Лим Дин Сахалинская область
-55 кг
1 Рощупкин Игорь Приморский край
2 Ефимов Артур Саха (Якутия)
3 Зорькин Богдан Приморский край
3 Масюк Никита Приморский край
-60 кг
1 Локтионов Даниил Хабаровский край
2 Лащенов Дмитрий Магаданская область
3 Лащенов Евгений Магаданская область
3 Макаров Владислав Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Шпагин Александр Магаданская область
2 Чжэн Чи Хабаровский край
3 Чурилин Данил Хабаровский край
3 Антонов Уйусхаан Саха (Якутия)
-73 кг
1 Пак Леонард Приморский край
2 Дмитриев Александр Сахалинская область
3 Велигор Владислав Приморский край
3 Пестерев Сергей Саха (Якутия)
-81 кг
1 Портнягин Данил Приморский край
2 Громов Илья Саха (Якутия)
3 Сергеев Кирилл Приморский край
3 Чернышенко Лев Саха (Якутия)
-90 кг
1 Даниленко Данил Приморский край
2 Калинин Алексей Сахалинская область
3 Абдулмуслимов Ахмеднаби Саха (Якутия)
3 Отинашвили Шалва Приморский край
+90 кг
1 Познахирко Глеб Приморский край
2 Шевцов Данила Хабаровский край
3 Иванов Алексей Саха (Якутия)
3 Даньковский Роман Амурская область
-40 кг
1 Лоднева Анна Саха (Якутия)
2 Саркисян Екатерина Приморский край
3 Бараболя Татьяна Приморский край
3 Зверева Мария Амурская область
-44 кг
1 Моисеева Аина Саха (Якутия)
2 Ерофеева Ирина Еврейская автономная область
3 Замалиева Алина Приморский край
3 Филиппович Виктория Приморский край
-48 кг
1 Цыберт Екатерина Приморский край
2 Ковалева Марина Приморский край
3 Бачурина Мария Приморский край
3 Шеховская Полина Магаданская область
-52 кг
1 Захарова Наталья Приморский край
2 Мальцева Виктория Камчатская область
3 Татарченко Надежда Саха (Якутия)
3 Комарницкая Влада Амурская область
-57 кг
1 Лепаева Вероника Амурская область
2 Мясникова Алена Приморский край
3 Блинова Анастасия Приморский край
3 Радновская Анна Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Шитикова Анастасия Саха (Якутия)
3 Терехова Анастасия Приморский край
3 Хоботнева Валерия Саха (Якутия)
-70 кг
1 Соколовская Елена Саха (Якутия)
2 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
3 Сергеева Ксения Камчатская область
3 Лихота Ольга Саха (Якутия)
  Яндекс.Метрика