Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
35 37 57 63 62 54 27 16 16 367

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 10 17 17 23 22 13 10 119

  Всего  
486
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 105 29 134
Иркутская область 48 16 64
Алтайский край 40 21 61
Кемеровская область 32 9 41
Новосибирская область 31 19 50
Хакасия 29 9 38
Омская область 26 7 33
Тыва 19 2 21
Бурятия 13 4 17
Читинская область 11 1 12
Алтай 10 10
Томская область 3 2 5
Всего 367 119 486
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва
2 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
3 Субботин Илья Иркутская область
4 Алексеев Алексей Алтайский край
-50 кг
1 Залуцкий Руслан Бурятия
2 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
3 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
4 Фроленок Михаил Иркутская область
-55 кг
1 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
2 Ведерников Даниил Иркутская область
3 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
4 Кондлин Андрей Алтайский край
-60 кг
1 Ионинский Николай Бурятия
2 Мкртчян Артюш Красноярский край
3 Ильин Илья Иркутская область
4 Бакиров Роман Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Копейкин Алексендр Иркутская область
2 Щепин Николай Бурятия
3 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
4 Шумейко Илья Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Шукориев Мирзо Иркутская область
2 Оганесян Артем Иркутская область
3 Пинегин Сергей Алтайский край
4 Саломатов Егор Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
2 Потяркин Алексей Иркутская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
4 Комаров Владислав Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Некрасов Владислав Читинская область
2 Бронников Илья Красноярский край
3 Корель Василий Новосибирская область
4 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+90 кг
1 Мурзаев Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Серик Владислав Алтайский край
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
4 Огурцов Анатолий Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Трескина Валерия Иркутская область
3 Будейкина Александра Кемеровская область
4 Тригубова Юлия Новосибирская область
-44 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область
2 Ковалева Александра Бурятия
3 Югай Дарья Красноярский край
4 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Блинова Ксения Новосибирская область
2 Адоньева Юлия Алтайский край
3 Даньшина Алеся Иркутская область
4 Ермакова Дарья Иркутская область
-52 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Кривенко Анна Алтайский край
3 Паженцева Вера Иркутская область
4 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
-57 кг
1 Сергиевская Виктория Томская область
2 Щербакова Алина Алтайский край
3 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
4 Машинских Кристина Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Терещенко Ирина Иркутская область
2 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
3 Величко Раиса Алтайский край
4 Федосеева Алина Алтайский край
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Томская область
2 Аблогина Анна Иркутская область
3 Мальцева Юлия Алтайский край
4 Ротарь Анастасия Иркутская область
+70 кг
1 Храпунова Олинда Новосибирская область
2 Малеева Марина Новосибирская область
3 Стасюкевич Анастасия Красноярский край
4 Кахорова Зарина Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика