Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
26 35 28 34 33 30 25 18 17 246

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
8 11 18 18 25 19 8 12 119

  Всего  
365
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 71 39 110
Свердловская область 55 26 81
Тюменская область 44 22 66
ХМАО 39 19 58
Курганская область 19 7 26
ЯНАО 18 6 24
Всего 246 119 365
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Бексултанов Бексултан Тюменская область
2 Бексултанов Нурсултан Тюменская область
3 Лукьянчук Анатолий ХМАО
3 Семенов Артем Челябинская область
-50 кг
1 Третьяков Георгий Тюменская область
2 Бузилов Даниил Свердловская область
3 Юнеев Константин Челябинская область
3 Буторин Павел Челябинская область
-55 кг
1 Новиков Матвей Челябинская область
2 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
3 Кобелев Александр ХМАО
-60 кг
1 Волков Антон Тюменская область
2 Аббасов Алик Свердловская область
3 Ахмедов Габил ЯНАО
3 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Демитров Михаил Челябинская область
3 Гаджиев Арип ХМАО
-73 кг
1 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
2 Коробейников Денис Челябинская область
3 Сысоев Денис Челябинская область
3 Байрамов Заур Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Груздев Захар Челябинская область
2 Барави Размик Челябинская область
3 Пономарёв Никита Курганская область
3 Манукян Карен Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Ничипорук Тимофей Тюменская область
2 Манов Кирилл Тюменская область
3 Котоян Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Мисько Сергей Челябинская область
+90 кг
1 Петров Святослав Свердловская область
2 Мустафин Нурсултан Тюменская область
3 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Синицын Алексей Челябинская область
-40 кг
1 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
2 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
3 Талантбек Кызжибек Тюменская область
3 Анисимова Дарья Курганская область
-44 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
3 Покачева Алеся ЯНАО
3 Минатуллаева Макка ХМАО
-48 кг
1 Лотфуллина Лилия ХМАО
2 Лотфуллина Лилия ХМАО
3 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
3 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
2 Семененко Ася Тюменская область
3 Аккуина Айгуль Челябинская область
3 Тюрикова Ирина ЯНАО
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Лескина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
3 Гадимова Арзу ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Челябинская область
2 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
3 Хайруллина Элина ХМАО
3 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
2 Насруллаева Эльвира ХМАО
3 Хужина Алина Челябинская область
3 Шемелова Дарья Тюменская область
+70 кг
1 Соколова Виктория Челябинская область
2 Копыльцова Александра Свердловская область
3 Харлова Валерия ХМАО
3 Николаева Александра ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика