Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
33 29 38 55 54 50 31 20 22 332

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
8 14 20 17 15 18 13 13 118

  Всего  
450
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 60 30 90
Липецкая область 38 9 47
Рязанская область 31 3 34
Курская область 27 8 35
Тверская область 23 9 32
Тульская область 22 12 34
Брянская область 21 13 34
Владимирская область 20 5 25
Тамбовская область 17 5 22
Белгородская область 13 8 21
Воронежская область 13 7 20
Калужская область 10 4 14
Орловская область 10 2 12
Ивановская область 8 1 9
Костромская область 8 2 10
Ярославская область 7 7
Смоленская область 4 4
Всего 332 118 450
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Бугаков Никита Липецкая область
2 Эминов Магамед Костромская область
3 Каримов Тимур Московская область
3 Аббаслы Узеир Курская область
-50 кг
1 Усов Дмитрий Липецкая область
2 Искендеров Халил Московская область
3 Потапов Дмитрий Московская область
3 Аджамов Озман Тамбовская область
-55 кг
1 Касанов Самир Брянская область
2 Алексанян Сергей Липецкая область
3 Данилкин Никита Московская область
3 Пронин Константин Липецкая область
-60 кг
1 Рожнев Александр СШОР №45
2 Оганезов Эдман Московская область
3 Агафонов Иван Липецкая область
3 Тавакалов Суруш МССУОР №1
-66 кг
1 Мельник Константин Рязанская область
2 Шелихов Алексей Московская область
3 Сысоев Максим Курская область
3 Шевченко Никита Московская область
-73 кг
1 Власов Павел Курская область
2 Власов Артём Курская область
3 Харитонов Дмитрий Рязанская область
3 Харитонов Андрей Рязанская область
-81 кг
1 Сечин Владимир Курская область
2 Сквалыгин Роман Московская область
3 Поддубный Валерий Воронежская область
3 Пархомин Савелий Орловская область
-90 кг
1 Сидоров Дмитрий Воронежская область
2 Жарких Артем Воронежская область
3 Плакуненко Родион Белгородская область
3 Гаприндашвили Георгий Московская область
+90 кг
1 Брежнев Кирилл Московская область
2 Семенков Николай Московская область
3 Попов Вячеслав Тамбовская область
3 Крымов Артем Курская область
-40 кг
1 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область
2 Цыганко Яна Рязанская область
3 Цееб Николь Тульская область
3 Пержун Софья Московская область
-44 кг
1 Яндиева Марина Орловская область
2 Азаренкова Елизавета Брянская область
3 Кобелева Оксана. Тамбовская область
3 Дарымова Ольга Брянская область
-48 кг
1 Канкина Евгения Московская область
2 Мамлеева Валерия Московская область
3 Бражник Екатерина Белгородская область
3 Прокофьева Олеся Московская область
-52 кг
1 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
2 Мерчанская Таисия Белгородская область
3 Гузун Татьяна Липецкая область
3 Петухова Анна Московская область
-57 кг
1 Хайдарова Феруза Тульская область
2 Меркулова Елена Тульская область
3 Жихарева Виктория Тульская область
3 Грибанова Дарья Курская область
-63 кг
1 Грызлова Мария Тульская область
2 Зайкина Елена Брянская область
3 Кравцова Олеся Московская область
3 Вахер Сандра СШОР №45
-70 кг
1 Боярская Вероника Московская область
2 Пронина Анастасия Московская область
3 Черненок Анастасия Брянская область
3 Номеровская Елизавета Брянская область
+70 кг
1 Ильюшкина Анастасия Брянская область
2 Зубрилова Анастасия Воронежская область
3 Горбачева Кристина Тамбовская область
3 Чоломбитько Альбина Белгородская область
  Яндекс.Метрика