Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
54 58 68 71 62 47 34 23 17 434

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 3 7 11 9 7 5 6 52

  Всего  
486
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 74 2 76
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 74 31 105
Чеченская Республика 68 68
Республика Дагестан 66 5 71
Республика Ингушетия 61 4 65
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 46 1 47
Ставропольский край 45 9 54
Всего 434 52 486
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
2 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
3 Исаков Давид Ставропольский край
3 Чупанов Омар Республика Дагестан
-50 кг
1 Абитов Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Гайтукиев Бай-Али Республика Ингушетия
3 Катчиев Казбек Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Джанибеков Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-55 кг
1 Сеидов Магомед Республика Дагестан
2 Абдурзуков Халид Чеченская Республика
3 Албогачиев Илес Республика Ингушетия
3 Эльсиханов Иса Чеченская Республика
-60 кг
1 Хабибов Шамиль Ставропольский край
2 Ахмаров Хамзат Чеченская Республика
3 Абуев Сурхо Чеченская Республика
3 Торшхоев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
-66 кг
1 Целоев Хамза-Али Республика Ингушетия
2 Мугаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3 Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Котиев Сулим Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
2 Елбакиев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гамосов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Эндреев Тембулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-81 кг
1 Батыргилдиев Салах Чеченская Республика
2 Чахкиев Амерханбек Республика Ингушетия
3 Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
3 Афендиков Дионис Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-90 кг
1 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Муталими Эдуард Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Шуаев Ислам Республика Дагестан
3 Котиев Магомед-Амин Республика Ингушетия
+90 кг
1 Хамхоев Хамзат Республика Ингушетия
2 Багаев Нодар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Унароков Анзор Ставропольский край
3 Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-40 кг
1 Волобуева Алина Ставропольский край
2 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Григоращенко Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Адагова Иман Республика Ингушетия
-44 кг
1 Чельдиева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гаглоева Элина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Рамазан Оглы Залина Республика Ингушетия
3  
-48 кг
1 Хубулова Ирэна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Нуратдинова Мадина Республика Дагестан
3 Сурхаева Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Меджидова Хабибат Республика Дагестан
-52 кг
1 Казаматова Диана Республика Дагестан
2 Моргунова Мария Ставропольский край
3 Четиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Белик Ксения Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Дзугутова Ирэна МССУОР №1
2 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ревва Татьяна Ставропольский край
3 Мингалеева Амина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-63 кг
1 Теблоева Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Бедоева Стелла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Цапенко Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Садовник Диана Ставропольский край
-70 кг
1 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Камболова Нарияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Носова Елизавета Ставропольский край
+70 кг
1 Козаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Болотаева Роксана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гусейнова Хадижат Республика Дагестан
3 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика