Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
25 37 42 44 34 30 22 16 15 265

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
9 10 14 21 17 14 10 7 102

  Всего  
367
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 95 51 146
Адыгея (Адыгея) 71 11 82
Волгоградская область 47 11 58
Ростовская область 35 20 55
Калмыкия 10 4 14
Астраханская область 7 5 12
Всего 265 102 367
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Дауров Астемир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Меликян Юрий Краснодарский край
3 Папикян Эрик Краснодарский край
3 Фезлиев Шамиль Ростовская область
-50 кг
1 Солопов Федор Краснодарский край
2 Нагучев Абрек Краснодарский край
3 Волков Максим Краснодарский край
3 Тлишев Харун Краснодарский край
-55 кг
1 Джаримок Довлет Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Каразиев Рамазан Краснодарский край
3 Батышев Джанбулат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Приходько Виталий Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Давыдов Михаил Краснодарский край
2 Симеонидис Константин Краснодарский край
3 Чехлань Алексей Краснодарский край
3 Хрипченко Артем Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Тараненко Никита Краснодарский край
2 Курилов Виталий Краснодарский край
3 Липаридзе Джумбер Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Соколов Богдан Ростовская область
-73 кг
1 Маркарьян Георгий Краснодарский край
2 Тернов Егор Краснодарский край
3 Титов Вадим Краснодарский край
3 Шахламжян Карекин Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Овсоян Арам Краснодарский край
2 Акопян Александр Краснодарский край
3 Бондаренко Кирилл Краснодарский край
3 Махмадов Тимур Волгоградская область
-90 кг
1 Ендовицкий Валерий Краснодарский край
2 Жуков Артем Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Акарашев Ислам Волгоградская область
3 Шевченко Марк Краснодарский край
+90 кг
1 Баблиян Арутюн Краснодарский край
2 Николава Роман Краснодарский край
3 Вайкок Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Кожевников Дмитрий Краснодарский край
-40 кг
1 Джураева Диана Краснодарский край
2 Галицкая Ксения Краснодарский край
3 Позднякова Екатерина Краснодарский край
3 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
-44 кг
1 Ткаченко Ульяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Арапова Анастасия Ростовская область
3 Паламарчук Олеся Краснодарский край
3 Рудакова Алина Краснодарский край
-48 кг
1 Мамитова Алана Краснодарский край
2 Зеленская Татьяна Волгоградская область
3 Рожкова Ника Краснодарский край
3 Лиманская Арина Город Санкт-Петербург
-52 кг
1 Халтурина Ксения Краснодарский край
2 Евтушенко Ирина Краснодарский край
3 Сухина Светлана Ростовская область
3 Кулиш Фаина Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Ткаченко Виктория Краснодарский край
2 Вернер Анна Краснодарский край
3 Воронина Дина Краснодарский край
3 Анциперова Валерия Волгоградская область
-63 кг
1 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
2 Вернер Адина Краснодарский край
3 Саковец Кристина Ростовская область
3 Карякина Дарья Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Гончарова Анастасия Краснодарский край
2 Нагабедян Ангелина Краснодарский край
3 Юшкова Анна Краснодарский край
3 Петикян Гаянэ Ростовская область
+70 кг
1 Владимирова Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Артамонова Вероника Волгоградская область
3 Алексеева Инесса Краснодарский край
3 Амирова Диана Волгоградская область
  Яндекс.Метрика