Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
10 10 14 12 12 5 6 2 71

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 3 2 8 4 5 2 3 29

  Всего  
100
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Сахалинская область 30 5 35
Приморский край 4 9 13
Магаданская область 9 1 10
Хабаровский край 8 5 13
Камчатская область 8 2 10
Саха (Якутия) 7 6 13
Амурская область 5 1 6
Всего 71 29 100
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Шарин Матвей Приморский край
2 Хан Владислав Саха (Якутия)
3 Злобин Владимир Магаданская область
3 Елесичев Денис Сахалинская область
-60 кг
1 Ким Руслан Сахалинская область
2 Мирзоев Акбаршох Сахалинская область
3 Безусов Артем Сахалинская область
3 Скрипников Николай Амурская область
-66 кг
1 Багила Денис Приморский край
2 Хамедов Миробиджон Саха (Якутия)
3 Беняминян Эдгар Хабаровский край
3 Рамазанов Шахбан Камчатская область
-73 кг
1 Горохов Илья Хабаровский край
2 Суворов Ярослав Приморский край
3 Детушев Алексей Амурская область
3 Рахимжанов Абубакир Камчатская область
-81 кг
1 Гольмаков Петр Хабаровский край
2 Падей Даниил Магаданская область
3 Румачик Александр Сахалинская область
3 Драничников Иван Магаданская область
-90 кг
1 Прейс Сергей Магаданская область
2 Розанов Евгений Амурская область
3 Рябов Александр Сахалинская область
3  
-100 кг
1 Исмаилов Шаиг Хабаровский край
2 Магеррамов Эльдар Сахалинская область
3 Казаков Илья Сахалинская область
3  
+100 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Романова Анастасия Приморский край
2  
3 Романова Анастасия Приморский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Фисенко Ксения Хабаровский край
2 Швейнова Марина Саха (Якутия)
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Боровченко Мария Приморский край
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Богдан Екатерина Хабаровский край
2 Чикир Дарья Саха (Якутия)
3 Алексеева Снежана Приморский край
3 Ижикеева Мария Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Волкова Алла Хабаровский край
2 Мирлан кызы Диана Саха (Якутия)
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Москалец Татьяна Приморский край
2 Потапеня Полина Хабаровский край
3 Казакова Екатерина Хабаровский край
3 Бобенко Карина Сахалинская область
-78 кг
1 Семенова Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2 Яланская Ирина Магаданская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Ежкова Кристина Хабаровский край
2 Неупокоева Ксения Камчатская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика