Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 30 24 33 22 10 8 4 143

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 8 3 4 10 5 7 2 42

  Всего  
185
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 44 14 58
Кемеровская область 17 2 19
Хакасия 17 4 21
Иркутская область 16 5 21
Омская область 12 3 15
Алтайский край 11 3 14
Новосибирская область 11 6 17
Бурятия 7 1 8
Алтай 4 3 7
Тыва 2 2
Томская область 1 1
Читинская область 1 1 2
Всего 143 42 185
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Кулумаев Дмитрий Хакасия
2 Машаров Сергей Новосибирская область
3 Фельк Алексей Красноярский край
3 Булдаков Валентин Иркутская область
-60 кг
1 Кузеро Антон Красноярский край
2 Джебов Толиб Иркутская область
3 Штанько Константин Новосибирская область
3 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
2 Фролов Михаил Хакасия
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Кочетков Павел Хакасия
-73 кг
1 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
2 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Раджабов Александр Кемеровская область
3 Сурков Данил Алтайский край
-81 кг
1 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
2 Кожомбердиев Акылбек Красноярский край
3 Агапов Евгений Алтайский край
3 Локтев Иван Омская область
-90 кг
1 Воробьев Александр Новосибирская область
2 Бадосов Артем Свердловская область
3 Шпилькин Иван Омская область
3 Пыхтеев Евгений Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
2 Ковалев Андрей Хакасия
3 Шевченко Иван Кемеровская область
3 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
+100 кг
1 Комиссаров Дмитрий Читинская область
2 Редько Иван Омская область
3 Перлов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Корнеев Валерий Новосибирская область
-44 кг
1 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
2 Новикова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Орлова Анастасия Хакасия
3  
-48 кг
1 Кулишкина Виктория Кемеровская область
2 Василикова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Ефремова Маргарита Хакасия
3 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
2 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
3 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
3  
-57 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Папанова Ксения Новосибирская область
3 Шафиева Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Блудова Кристина Омская область
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Мирземетова Мильвара Читинская область
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
-70 кг
1 Химко Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Жернова Светлана Омская область
-78 кг
1 Темникова Людмила Иркутская область
2 Рогова Нина Красноярский край
3 Мышелова Яна Кемеровская область
3 Чаплышкина Олга Новосибирская область
+78 кг
1 Новикова Кристина Красноярский край
2 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика