Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
7 23 38 42 27 24 17 7 185

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 3 5 4 8 3 4 3 32

  Всего  
217
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС Центральный АО 47 12 59
Юго-Западный АО 43 5 48
Северо-Восточный АО 33 2 35
Южный АО 26 7 33
Северный АО 15 2 17
Восточный АО 11 3 14
Город Зеленоград 6 1 7
Западный АО 4 4
Всего 185 32 217
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Петухов Никита Юго-Западный АО
2 Гасанов Аниль Центральный АО
3 Корнилов Александр Юго-Западный АО
3 Чебан Иларион СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-60 кг
1 Джебов Обид Город Москва
2 Казарян Эдгар Город Москва
3 Стерпу Юрий Центральный АО
3 Сидоров Роман МГФСО
-66 кг
1 Чопанов Мурад Южный АО
2 Мараев Муслим Центральный АО
3 Боев Тимур Юго-Западный АО
3 Маматемин Уулу Восточный АО
-73 кг
1 Амарян Гела Юго-Западный АО
2 Сатуев Керим СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Бочкаев Алу Город Москва
3 Скрипченко Андрей Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Барамия Ираклий Город Москва
2 Иванов Никита СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Ломакин Александр Город Зеленоград
3 Умаров Им-Али Юго-Западный АО
-90 кг
1 Абдуллаев Султан Юго-Западный АО
2 Суворов Артем Город Москва
3 Цкаев Лазарь Юго-Западный АО
3 Мамедов Тогрул Центральный АО
-100 кг
1 Бабаян Владимир Юго-Западный АО
2 Баканов Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Хурцилава Гиорги Центральный АО
3 Шумейко Михаил Юго-Западный АО
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр МГФСО
2 Башаев Тамерлан Центральный АО
3 Пхакадзе Георгий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Черкасов Михаил Центральный АО
-44 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Комарова Ольга Центральный АО
2 Заец Дарья Юго-Западный АО
3 Морева Елизавета Южный АО
3  
-52 кг
1 Гарифуллина Карина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Баранова Евдокия Восточный АО
3 Исии Нина Южный АО
3 Спиридонова Евгения Юго-Западный АО
-57 кг
1 Жещенкова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Кислицина Мария МССУОР №1
3 Давыдова Светлана Центральный АО
3 Баиндурашвили Анна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-63 кг
1 Мататова Софья СШОР №25
2 Мамедова Айтан Северо-Восточный АО
3 Гутовская Анна Восточный АО
3 Яицкая Татьяна СШОР №47
-70 кг
1 Лупушняк Диана Город Зеленоград
2 Беляева Маргарита Южный АО
3 Торопова Анастасия Центральный АО
3  
-78 кг
1 Чибизова Дарья Центральный АО
2 Пономарева Екатерина ЦСКА
3 Алимханова Эльвира Южный АО
3 Паршина Наталья Юго-Западный АО
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна Центральный АО
2 Пирогова София Центральный АО
3 Романенко Дарья Юго-Западный АО
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика