Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 33 32 34 33 19 12 6 186

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 3 2 6 8 6 4 1 31

  Всего  
217
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Чеченская Республика 52 52
Республика Дагестан 41 11 52
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 25 17 42
Республика Ингушетия 19 19
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 17 17
Ставропольский край 16 3 19
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 16 16
Всего 186 31 217
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Албасов Зелимхан Чеченская Республика
2 Хамбулатов Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Исаев Адам Чеченская Республика
3 Раджабов Ахмед Республика Дагестан
-60 кг
1 Цуров Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
2 Чалаев Мурад Чеченская Республика
3 Мишаев Рамди Чеченская Республика
3 Карапетян Егиазар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-66 кг
1 Самбиев Мохуммад Чеченская Республика
2 Тагиров Тагир Республика Дагестан
3 Мухтаров Тамирлан Чеченская Республика
3 Адаев Алихан Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Дзукаев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Мамедханов Магомед Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Межидов Асхаб Чеченская Республика
3 Гербеков Аскербий Ставропольский край
-81 кг
1 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
2 Сагаипов Исраил Чеченская Республика
3 Эдильбиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Шамилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
-90 кг
1 Целиди Федор Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Таймазов Роберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Абдуллаев Шамиль-Али Республика Дагестан
3 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
-100 кг
1 Абдулкадиров Ильман Чеченская Республика
2 Дигуров Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Блаев Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Цховребов Ален Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Тасоев Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джанаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Умаров Найнус Чеченская Республика
-44 кг
1 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Дзабраева Зарина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гуцунаева Лена Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
-52 кг
1 Джабиева Жанна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Курбанова Патимат Республика Дагестан
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Чубанова Мадина Республика Дагестан
2 Алигаджиева Убайганат Республика Дагестан
3 Хадисова Залина Республика Дагестан
3 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-63 кг
1 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
2 Кабисова Марияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Миракова Тамара Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Базаева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Тасоева Айза Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кудзаева Тамара Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-78 кг
1 Кайсинова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Нурмагомедова Асият Республика Дагестан
3 Казиева Альмира Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1 Сагателян Изабелла Республика Дагестан
2  
3 Сагателян Изабелла Республика Дагестан
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика