Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
43 46 53 54 45 51 37 329

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
31 28 38 36 28 18 17 196

  Всего  
525
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 18 6 24
Брянская область 2 4 6
Тверская область 1 3 4
Курская область 3 3
Липецкая область 3 1 4
Рязанская область 3 2 5
Смоленская область 3 3
Воронежская область 2 2
Орловская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 32 21 53
СЗФО Калининградская область 3 2 5
Мурманская область 1 3 4
Архангельская область 2 2
Ленинградская область 1 1 2
Новгородская область 1 1
Коми 1 1
Всего 7 8 15
ЮФО Краснодарский край 20 13 33
Адыгея (Адыгея) 9 1 10
Ростовская область 2 2
Волгоградская область 1 1 2
Всего 30 17 47
ПФО Самарская область 10 13 23
Оренбургская область 5 1 6
Пермская область 3 4 7
Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 3 7
Ульяновская область 3 3
Удмуртская Республика 3 3
Нижегородская область 2 2 4
Саратовская область 1 2 3
Башкортостан 2 1 3
Пензенская область 1 1 2
Марий Эл 1 1
Мордовия 1 1
Всего 35 28 63
УФО Челябинская область 15 8 23
Тюменская область 13 10 23
ХМАО 5 10 15
Свердловская область 1 6 7
ЯНАО 1 3 4
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 35 38 73
ДФО Хабаровский край 4 1 5
Приморский край 2 2
Сахалинская область 1 2 3
Камчатская область 1 1 2
Всего 8 4 12
СФО Красноярский край 20 12 32
Кемеровская область 8 1 9
Иркутская область 2 4 6
Алтайский край 2 3 5
Новосибирская область 3 3 6
Тыва 3 3
Омская область 1 2 3
Бурятия 2 2
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 39 28 67
МОС Город Москва 43 23 66
Всего 43 23 66
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 13 15 28
Всего 13 15 28
СКФО Чеченская Республика 23 23
Республика Дагестан 13 4 17
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 11 5 16
Ставропольский край 7 7
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 7 7
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 6 6
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 69 9 78
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Гаджиев Сахават Свердловская область
2 Хертек Саян Город Москва
3 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
3 Яшуев Ислам Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Абдулжалилов Абдула Республика Дагестан
2 Шамилов Якуб Чеченская Республика
3 Денильханов Арби Чеченская Республика
3 Темиров Тимур Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Астафьев Алексей Красноярский край
2 Шевоцуков Рустам Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Толасов Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Рябов Сергей Юго-Западный АО
2 Сулейманов Умар-Хажа Чеченская Республика
3 Лаппинагов Аслан Московская область
3 Семенов Станислав Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-90 кг
1 Хачиров Петр Московская область
2 Амирметов Рустам Тюменская область
3 Григорьев Александр Самарская область
3 Жамбеков Сайд-Эми Чеченская Республика
-100 кг
1 Занкишиев Казбек Тюменская область
2 Ишимов Олег Челябинская область
3 Иванов Филипп Красноярский край
3 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+100 кг
1 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
2 Баракин Александр
3 Камбиев Аслан Город Москва
3 Таскин Алексей Алтайский край
-48 кг
1 Кондратьева Наталия Самарская область
2 Румянцева Кристина Самарская область
3 Персидская Мария Самарская область
3 Титова Ольга Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Молчанова Полина Бурятия
2 Кириевская Антонина Брянская область
3 Таштимирова Айгуль Тюменская область
3 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Конкина Анастасия Самарская область
2 Хоментовская(Носкова) Татьяна Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
3 Белоиванова Анастасия Город Москва
-63 кг
1 Валькова Екатерина Краснодарский край
2 Давыдова Дарья Тюменская область
3 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
3 Оноприенко Екатерина Пермская область
-70 кг
1 Прокопенко Алёна СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
2 Гурциева Маргарита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Крюкова Яна Тюменская область
3 Денисенкова Екатерина ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Москалюк Вера ХМАО
2 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область
3 Ковылина Екатерина Город Москва
3 Качоровская Алена Волгоградская область
+78 кг
1 Мхитарян Анаид ХМАО
2 Бабинцева Александра Город Москва
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
  Яндекс.Метрика