Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 16 24 22 12 10 9 109

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
11 4 6 10 7 6 3 47

  Всего  
156
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 7 6 13
Тверская область 3 3
Липецкая область 3 3
Тульская область 3 1 4
Владимирская область 2 1 3
Тамбовская область 1 2 3
Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 19 11 30
СЗФО Ленинградская область 3 3
Новгородская область 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 5 5
Ростовская область 2 2 4
Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 8 2 10
ПФО Башкортостан 7 4 11
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 4 9
Всего 12 8 20
УФО Свердловская область 6 1 7
Тюменская область 5 6 11
Всего 11 7 18
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
МОС Город Москва 38 10 48
Всего 38 10 48
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 2 8 10
Всего 2 8 10
СКФО Республика Дагестан 13 13
Ставропольский край 1 1
Всего 14 0 14
КФО Севастополь 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
2 Алдын-оол Михаил Город Москва
3 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
3 Лабазанов Магомед Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Антоновский Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Закиров Маруф Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Осипов Алексей Тульская область
3 Султанов Имам Республика Дагестан
-73 кг
1 Гасанов Камиль Республика Дагестан
2 Чимаев Аслан Ленинградская область
3 Кривенцев Александр Тамбовская область
3 Дауров Анзор Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Тюльпаров Айдамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Никифоров Антон Город Москва
3 Курначенков Алексей Город Москва
3 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
-90 кг
1 Фетисов Алексей Город Москва
2 Шогенов Алим Башкортостан
3 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Самохин Петр Волгоградская область
-100 кг
1 Балянов Виталий Башкортостан
2 Хакулов Амин Город Москва
3 Газарян Максим Тульская область
3 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр МГФСО
2 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
3 Черкасов Михаил Город Москва
3 Чернышов Антон Липецкая область
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Агазаде Оксана Московская область
3 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лебедева Мария Московская область
-52 кг
1 Бобрикова Дарья Город Москва
2 Сагитова Галия СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Горбенко Виктория Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Иванова Анастасия Московская область
-57 кг
1 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Петрова Анжела Башкортостан
3 Цуварева Надежда Город Москва
3 Туманова Екатерина Город Москва
-63 кг
1 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
2 Пустовалова Мария Тамбовская область
3 Кондратенко Ольга Город Москва
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
2 Ситохова Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
3 Бикбова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Ковылина Екатерина Город Москва
3 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
3 Туктагулова Наталья Башкортостан
+78 кг
1 Романенко Дарья Юго-Западный АО
2 Лосева Юлия Тульская область
3 Николаева Дарья Владимирская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика