Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
13 29 30 15 16 4 6 113

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 3 6 4 8 3 2 27

  Всего  
140
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Новосибирская область 28 10 38
Кемеровская область 26 2 28
Красноярский край 25 10 35
Омская область 16 1 17
Алтайский край 7 2 9
Иркутская область 4 2 6
Бурятия 3 3
Хакасия 3 3
Тыва 1 1
Всего 113 27 140
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Муминов Бахриддин Иркутская область
3 Конторин Сергей Иркутская область
3 Зырянский Кирилл Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Шаравии Айдыс Тыва
2 Винокуров Михаил Кемеровская область
3 Сергеев Михаил Новосибирская область
3 Тхазаплижев Искандер Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
2 Атакуев Мухаммат Кемеровская область
3 Саидов Кандилшо Красноярский край
3 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Меркульев Виктор Кемеровская область
2 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Занкишиев Марат Кемеровская область
3 Баранов Антон Алтайский край
-90 кг
1 Воробьев Александр Новосибирская область
2 Мамедов Руслан Алтайский край
3 Ивкин Никита Кемеровская область
3 Портышев Владимир Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
2 Самойлов Роман Новосибирская область
3 Илаев Руслан Новосибирская область
3 Шпилькин Иван Омская область
+100 кг
1 Латушкин Никита Новосибирская область
2 Афонин Владимир Красноярский край
3 Кудрявцев Захар Алтайский край
3 Рамазанов Жусуп Омская область
-48 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
2 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
3 Акимова Анастасия Новосибирская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Нефедова Алена Красноярский край
2 Папанова Ксения Новосибирская область
3 Павлова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Карпова Полина Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Байкина Ольга Алтайский край
2 Ри Айко Новосибирская область
3 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Петрова Вера Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Супрунова Юлия Хакасия
2 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
3 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Авхимович Татьяна Новосибирская область
-78 кг
1 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
2 Чаплышкина Олга Новосибирская область
3 Кругляк Дарья Красноярский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Новикова Кристина Красноярский край
2 Скубаева Наталья Красноярский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика