Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
13 25 29 28 19 7 7 128

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 4 6 3 1 5 4 25

  Всего  
153
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС Юго-Западный АО 38 5 43
Центральный АО 31 12 43
Северо-Восточный АО 16 2 18
Южный АО 15 4 19
Северный АО 12 12
Восточный АО 8 2 10
Юго-Восточный АО 3 3
Город Зеленоград 2 2
Северо-Западный АО 2 2
Западный АО 1 1
Всего 128 25 153
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Иванов Алексей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Головко Александр Город Москва
3 Алдын-оол Михаил Центральный АО
3 Казарян Эдгар Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Жуков Петр Город Москва
2 Аталиев Шамиль Город Москва
3 Сургуладзе Давид МГФСО
3 Фетисов Денис Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Кодири Манучехр Восточный АО
2 Джавадов Мехраб-Саид МССУОР №1
3 Оганесян Нарек Город Москва
3 Юсупов Азимжон Юго-Западный АО
-81 кг
1 Сатуев Рафи Город Москва
2 Готовцев Кирилл ЦСКА
3 Бочкаев Алу Город Москва
3 Калинин Денис Юго-Западный АО
-90 кг
1 Курначенков Алексей Город Москва
2 Мараев Сулим Город Москва
3 Цкаев Лазарь Юго-Западный АО
3 Абдурахманов Расул Северо-Восточный АО
-100 кг
1 Шумейко Михаил Юго-Западный АО
2 Болотин Владимир Город Москва
3 Махарашвили Давид Северо-Восточный АО
3 Абдулмеджидов Шамиль Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Давий Алексей Город Москва
2 Джикия Бего Юго-Западный АО
3 Кемулария Ника Южный АО
3 Пхакадзе Георгий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-48 кг
1 Комарова Ольга Самарская область
2 Заец Дарья Юго-Западный АО
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Бобрикова Дарья Центральный АО
2 Чистилина Светлана Южный АО
3 Баранова Евдокия Восточный АО
3 Морева Анна Южный АО
-57 кг
1 Жещенкова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
3 Сысоева Елена ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Цуварева Надежда Южный АО
-63 кг
1 Чекурова Анна Северо-Восточный АО
2 Харсиева София Центральный АО
3 Крищук Анна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3  
-70 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-78 кг
1 Токарева Екатерина Город Москва
2 Чибизова Дарья Центральный АО
3 Галкина Татьяна Южный АО
3 Паршина Наталья Юго-Западный АО
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна Центральный АО
2 Романенко Дарья Юго-Западный АО
3 Сынкова Екатерина Город Москва
3 Пирогова София Центральный АО
  Яндекс.Метрика