Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
29 24 32 27 22 10 10 154

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 8 8 5 5 4 4 39

  Всего  
193
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 39 3 42
Республика Дагестан 29 12 41
Чеченская Республика 28 28
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 24 18 42
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 18 6 24
Ставропольский край 16 16
Всего 154 39 193
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Шовхалов Хизир Чеченская Республика
2 Тадевосян Армен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Карапетян Егиазар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джолабов Кайсын Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-66 кг
1 Исмаилов Амирхан Чеченская Республика
2 Оздаев Умар Чеченская Республика
3 Уцаев Рахман Чеченская Республика
3 Кумуков Хаджи Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-73 кг
1 Сагаипов Сайд-Салах Чеченская Республика
2 Гехаев Асламбек Чеченская Республика
3 Тисаев Изновр Чеченская Республика
3 Мамуев Иса Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Азизов Абас Чеченская Республика
2 Газаев Магомедрамазан Республика Дагестан
3 Гасинов Вячеслав Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Лаппинагов Казбек Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-90 кг
1 Таймазов Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Таймазов Роберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Аюбов Рустам Республика Дагестан
3 Айбазов Салис Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-100 кг
1 Малсуйгенов Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Абаев Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Юсупов Аслан Воронежская область
3 Кушхов Ибрахим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
+100 кг
1 Чотчаев Азамат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Икаев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хархачаев Паша Республика Дагестан
3 Губжев Мурат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-48 кг
1 Дзабраева Зарина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дзабраева Зарина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-52 кг
1 Буняева Салима Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Джабиева Жанна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Умарова Мадина Республика Дагестан
3 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-57 кг
1 Артинова Фатимат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Магомедова Айха Республика Дагестан
3 Голоева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-63 кг
1 Габуева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кабисова Марияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хамицева Лаура Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джаватова Хамис Республика Дагестан
-70 кг
1 Тасоева Айза Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Биджева Ксения Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Салимова Лейла Республика Дагестан
3 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-78 кг
1 Нурмагомедова Асият Республика Дагестан
2 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Нурмагомедова Асият Республика Дагестан
3 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1 Шихмурадова Луиза Республика Дагестан
2 Миракова Тамара Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Багаева Инна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кудзаева Тамара Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика