Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
46 47 52 49 42 39 30 35 340

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
18 29 27 34 29 28 20 17 202

  Всего  
542
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 10 12 22
Липецкая область 7 4 11
Тверская область 6 2 8
Белгородская область 2 5 7
Курская область 5 2 7
Рязанская область 4 4
Брянская область 3 1 4
Тамбовская область 3 3
Калужская область 1 2 3
Орловская область 2 2
Тульская область 2 2
Смоленская область 1 1
Всего 43 31 74
СЗФО Ленинградская область 5 3 8
Коми 3 3
Вологодская область 2 2
Калининградская область 1 1
Всего 10 4 14
ЮФО Краснодарский край 26 11 37
Ростовская область 14 6 20
Адыгея (Адыгея) 11 6 17
Волгоградская область 8 2 10
Всего 59 25 84
ПФО Самарская область 2 15 17
Пермская область 7 7 14
Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 4 10
Мордовия 5 5
Оренбургская область 2 4 6
Башкортостан 4 2 6
Удмуртская Республика 2 4 6
Нижегородская область 1 3 4
Саратовская область 1 2 3
Ульяновская область 2 2
Марий Эл 2 2
Всего 34 41 75
УФО Челябинская область 15 6 21
Тюменская область 7 9 16
Свердловская область 8 2 10
ХМАО 4 3 7
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 35 20 55
ДФО Приморский край 2 4 6
Саха (Якутия) 2 4 6
Хабаровский край 3 2 5
Магаданская область 2 2
Амурская область 1 1
Камчатская область 1 1
Сахалинская область 1 1
Всего 11 11 22
СФО Красноярский край 7 9 16
Иркутская область 5 4 9
Кемеровская область 3 3
Новосибирская область 3 2 5
Хакасия 3 2 5
Алтайский край 2 1 3
Омская область 2 2
Читинская область 1 1 2
Всего 26 19 45
МОС Город Москва 23 19 42
Всего 23 19 42
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 27 14 41
Всего 27 14 41
СКФО Чеченская Республика 23 23
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 15 11 26
Республика Дагестан 9 2 11
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 6 6
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 5 5
Ставропольский край 4 2 6
Республика Ингушетия 4 4
Всего 66 15 81
КФО Республика Крым 4 3 7
Севастополь 2 2
Всего 6 3 9
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Шериев Муртаз Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Албасов Зелимхан Чеченская Республика
3 Меремов Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
-60 кг
1 Исмаилов Азер Свердловская область
2 Абьян Сергей Краснодарский край
3 Джебов Толиб Иркутская область
3 Абдулаев Рамазан Удмуртская Республика
-66 кг
1 Бейсагуров Акбар Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Валиев Сослан Мордовия
3 Шегушев Амир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область
-73 кг
1 Колесник Александр Краснодарский край
2 Патоков Павел Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
3 Григорян Арам Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Годизов Руслан Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Сагаипов Исраил Чеченская Республика
3 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3 Божа Юрий Брянская область
-90 кг
1 Игольников Михаил Краснодарский край
2 Палян Карлен Краснодарский край
3 Таймазов Роберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Таймазов Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-100 кг
1 Джиоев Аслан Мордовия - Тамбовская область
2 Абдукадиров Ильман Чеченская Республика
3 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
3 Адамян Арман Волгоградская область
+100 кг
1 Шахбазов Руслан Краснодарский край
2 Тасоев Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тачков Иван Курганская область
3 Черкасов Михаил Город Москва
-44 кг
1 Якушева Ирина Московская область
2 Зерщикова Владлена СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Бойматова Ситора Оренбургская область
3 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Комарова Ольга Самарская область
3 Есеркеева Марьям Самарская область
-52 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Турчева Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Долгих Екатерина Московская область
3 Плотникова Татьяна Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Воронина Анна Курская область
2 Черевань Карина Московская область
3 Шилова Кристина Московская область - Пермская область
3 Байдак Виктория Республика Крым
-63 кг
1 Коляденкова Анастасия Нижегородская область
2 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
3 Багаутдинова Айгуль Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Никифорова Ньургуяна Саха (Якутия)
2 Токарева Екатерина Нижегородская область
3 Камалова Эльвира Пермская область
3 Аксенова Татьяна Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
3 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
3 Хоснетдинова Юлия СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна Центральный АО
2 Усова Кристина Краснодарский край
3 Пирогова София Город Москва
3 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
  Яндекс.Метрика