Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
48 47 50 43 39 36 37 300

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
26 29 37 28 27 15 14 176

  Всего  
476
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 8 13 21
Рязанская область 7 1 8
Тверская область 6 2 8
Белгородская область 5 1 6
Курская область 5 5
Липецкая область 4 3 7
Калужская область 2 2
Тульская область 2 1 3
Воронежская область 1 1
Орловская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 40 23 63
СЗФО Ленинградская область 5 1 6
Калининградская область 2 1 3
Архангельская область 1 1
Мурманская область 1 1
Коми 1 1 2
Всего 9 4 13
ЮФО Краснодарский край 15 10 25
Адыгея (Адыгея) 8 2 10
Волгоградская область 3 3
Ростовская область 3 1 4
Всего 29 13 42
ПФО Самарская область 4 13 17
Пермская область 5 6 11
Ульяновская область 4 4
Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 4 8
Саратовская область 2 3 5
Башкортостан 3 1 4
Нижегородская область 1 1
Оренбургская область 1 1 2
Удмуртская Республика 1 1 2
Всего 24 30 54
УФО Челябинская область 17 14 31
Свердловская область 12 6 18
Тюменская область 11 5 16
ХМАО 1 4 5
Курганская область 3 3
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 41 33 74
ДФО Приморский край 1 2 3
Хабаровский край 2 2 4
Сахалинская область 1 1
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 4 5 9
СФО Кемеровская область 10 2 12
Красноярский край 2 6 8
Новосибирская область 2 5 7
Иркутская область 3 1 4
Алтайский край 2 1 3
Тыва 1 1
Всего 20 15 35
МОС Город Москва 36 16 52
Всего 36 16 52
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 15 10 25
Всего 15 10 25
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 17 13 30
Республика Дагестан 16 5 21
Чеченская Республика 15 15
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 14 3 17
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 11 2 13
Ставропольский край 1 2 3
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 76 25 101
КФО Республика Крым 4 2 6
Севастополь 2 2
Всего 6 2 8
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Абуладзе Яго Московская область
2 Ачмизов Азамат Краснодарский край
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Мгдсян Егор Краснодарский край
2 Хагажеев Казбек Московская область
3 Зиннатов Ролан Башкортостан
3 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Гехаев Асламбек Чеченская Республика - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Мамедханов Магомед Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Сулейманов Муслим Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Азизов Абас Чеченская Республика
2 Зуев Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Калинин Денис Город Москва
3 Годизов Ахсартаг Курская область
-90 кг
1 Хамхоев Измаил СДЮСШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
2 Амирметов Рустам Тюменская область
3 Таймазов Роберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гордиенко Андрей Республика Крым
-100 кг
1 Ильясов Нияз Ростовская область
2 Малсуйгенов Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Икоев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Юсупов Аслан Воронежская область
+100 кг
1 Башаев Тамерлан Центральный АО
2 Тасоев Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Антонов Александр МГФСО
3 Туменов Муса Севастополь
-48 кг
1 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
2 Аякина Татьяна Московская область
3 Деминцева Евгения Пермская область
3 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
-52 кг
1 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
2 Бобрикова Дарья Город Москва
3 Сагитова Галия СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Бабиньян Зарина Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
2 Голомидова Наталья Московская область
3 Райкова Светлана Московская область
3 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Бадурова Камила СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3 Крюкова Ольга Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Токарева Екатерина Город Москва
2 Токарева Екатерина Нижегородская область
3 Тибилова Дана СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
-78 кг
1 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область
2 Асланова Раиса Краснодарский край
3 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
3 Кайсинова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна Центральный АО
2 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область
3 Харитонова Ирина Липецкая область
  Яндекс.Метрика