Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 28 35 34 25 19 27 191

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 9 10 11 6 6 8 54

  Всего  
245
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Брянская область 7 2 9
2. Липецкая область 7 7
3. Калужская область 6 2 8
4. Московская область 5 2 7
5. Рязанская область 5 3 8
6. Белгородская область 4 2 6
7. Тамбовская область 2 2
8. Тульская область 2 1 3
9. Воронежская область 1 1
10. Смоленская область 1 1
Всего 39 13 52
СЗФО 11. Вологодская область 6 2 8
12. Мурманская область 1 1
13. Коми 1 1
Всего 7 3 10
ЮФО 14. Краснодарский край 7 2 9
15. Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 8 2 10
ПФО 16. Башкортостан 9 3 12
17. Самарская область 8 3 11
18. Пермский край 8 3 11
19. Саратовская область 7 3 10
20. Удмуртская Республика 7 4 11
21. Ульяновская область 6 6
22. Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 3 9
23. Нижегородская область 3 3
24. Оренбургская область 3 3
25. Кировская область 2 2
26. Пензенская область 2 1 3
Всего 61 20 81
УФО 27. Челябинская область 8 3 11
28. Свердловская область 7 3 10
29. Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 15 7 22
ДФО 30. Камчатская область 7 1 8
31. Саха (Якутия) 4 4
Всего 11 1 12
СФО 32. Кемеровская область 5 5
33. Красноярский край 4 4
34. Омская область 1 1 2
Всего 10 1 11
МОС 35. Город Москва 8 5 13
Всего 8 5 13
СПБ 36. Город Санкт-Петербург 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СКФО 37. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 8 8
38. Республика Дагестан 5 5
39. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 5 5
40. Ставропольский край 4 4
41. Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 24 0 24
КФО 42. Республика Крым 6 2 8
Всего 6 2 8
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Огузов Альберт Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Горшенин Роман Удмуртская Республика
3 Басыров Линар Ульяновская область
3 Бадирханов Эльнур Ленинградская область
-66 кг
1 Исаев Иса Башкортостан
2 Шибалов Игорь Удмуртская Республика
3 Акопян Акоп Город Москва
3 Спирин Иван Пермский край
-73 кг
1 Бурый Алексей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Гаджиев Магомед ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Михалин Владислав Брянская область
3 Бикметов Равиль Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Ярцев Дмитрий Челябинская область
2 Буга Максим Город Москва
3 Вышегуров Сулейман Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Кушхов Джамбулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-90 кг
1 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
2 Котт Сергей Вологодская область
3 Курбанов Аслан Республика Дагестан
3 Мусов Ахмед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-100 кг
1 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
2 Ренев Дмитрий Пермский край
3 Гогичаев Василий Челябинская область
3 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край - ЯНАО
+100 кг
1 Арсланов Рустем Башкортостан
2 Туменов Муса Республика Крым
3 Бобиков Роман Город Москва
3 Хапцев Артур Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Авакян Люсинэ Город Москва
2 Кириенкова Лия Краснодарский край
3 Горнухова Анастасия Саратовская область
3 Иванова Екатерина Удмуртская Республика
-52 кг
1 Гагарина Ольга Город Москва
2 Елизарова Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Молчанова Мария Пермский край
3 Кириевская Антонина Брянская область
-57 кг
1 Сальникова Александра Пермский край
2 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
3 Котова Юлия Брянская область
3 Голомидова Наталья Московская область
-63 кг
1 Бадурова Камила СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Крюкова Ольга Самарская область
3 Медведева Ольга Рязанская область
3 Костенко Валентина Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Волкова Олеся Рязанская область
2 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
3 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
3 Попова Анна Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Токарева Екатерина Город Москва
2 Морозова Марина Мурманская область
3 Фомина Илона Город Москва
3 Асланова Раиса Краснодарский край
+78 кг
1 Балашова Анна Пермский край
2 Ляниченко Юлия Саратовская область
3 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Балуева Марина Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1