Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
26 30 32 31 27 18 10 7 181

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 15 15 13 12 9 6 2 79

  Всего  
260
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Тульская область 5 2 7
Всего 5 2 7
ПФО 2. Пермский край 20 8 28
3. Башкортостан 10 13 23
4. Татарстан (Татарстан) 12 2 14
5. Оренбургская область 11 3 14
6. Самарская область 2 1 3
7. Саратовская область 1 1
Всего 55 28 83
УФО 8. Челябинская область 40 12 52
9. Свердловская область 36 20 56
10. Тюменская область 15 15
11. ХМАО 7 7 14
12. Курганская область 1 1 2
Всего 99 40 139
ДФО 13. Республика Бурятия 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СФО 14. Хакасия 6 7 13
15. Омская область 3 1 4
16. Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 10 8 18
МОС 17. Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО 18. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 8 1 9
Всего 8 1 9
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
2 Анисимов Никита Город Москва
3 Бекленищев Владимир Челябинская область
3 Мирошниченко Александр Оренбургская область
5 Захаров Денис Хакасия
5 Севелиров Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Благодарёв Александр Курганская область
7 Уланов Владислав Тульская область
-60 кг
1 Замбатов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
3 Сушан Игорь Челябинская область
3 Гавриловский Никита Челябинская область
5 Тагиров Альберт Оренбургская область
5 Айрапетян Ким Свердловская область
7 Бахтин Егор Пермский край
7 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Каримов Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Пожидаев Никита Челябинская область
3 Кондратьев Артём Пермский край
3 Ринчинов Рустам Республика Бурятия
5 Мерклингер Владимир Оренбургская область
5 Мамедов Рауф Хакасия
7 Семёнов Артём Свердловская область
7 Кусаинов Аят Омская область
-73 кг
1 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
2 Цечоев Магомед-Амин Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Жемухов Марат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Трубников Денис Свердловская область
5 Перцев Владимир Тульская область
5 Арехин Вадим Свердловская область
7 Федоров Дмитрий Тюменская область
7 Носков Кирилл Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Кахаров Данил Свердловская область
2 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
3 Джабборов Илхомиддин Свердловская область
3 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Ананьин Матвей Челябинская область
5 Хабибуллин Азат Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Князев Егор Челябинская область
7 Алексеев Алексей Башкортостан
-90 кг
1 Козырин Матвей Свердловская область
2 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
3 Кунижев Ролан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Коченов Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Федин Антон ХМАО
5 Пархомин Яков Тульская область
7 Иргалин Дмитрий Челябинская область
7 Воеводин Арсентий Башкортостан
-100 кг
1 Бифов Идар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
3 Канкулов Давид Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Оборин Данила Пермский край
5 Шитяков Кирилл Челябинская область
5 Оборин Ярослав Пермский край
7 Александров Кирилл Самарская область
7 Горностаев Лев Челябинская область
+100 кг
1 Шапкин Виталий Свердловская область
2 Чубенко Станислав Свердловская область
3 Макаров Никита Хакасия
4 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
-44 кг
1 Фрикк Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Айтуганова Тамаша Оренбургская область
3 Микитова Полина Башкортостан
4 Бурдина Вероника Пермский край
-48 кг
1 Пирожникова Вероника Пермский край
2 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
3 Петрова Сайыына Свердловская область
3 Боброва Арина Хакасия
5 Литвиненко Вера Тульская область
5 Жуланова Полина Челябинская область
7 Шубчик Валерия Свердловская область
7 Алибаева Наталья Башкортостан
-52 кг
1 Трофимова Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Хачикова Елизавета Свердловская область
3 Жданкина Татьяна Самарская область
3 Носова Алина Саратовская область
5 Столбова Ксения Свердловская область
5 Шумилова Полина Пермский край
7 Турбина Елизавета Хакасия
7 Помощикова София Оренбургская область
-57 кг
1 Алёхина Алена Свердловская область
2 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
3 Шивторова Владислава ХМАО
3 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
5 Алтышева Екатерина Челябинская область
5 Галиева Алина Башкортостан
7 Норицына Виктория Свердловская область
7 Куклина Алена Пермский край
-63 кг
1 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Шубина Софья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Кузьмина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Валеева Лилия Челябинская область
5 Нусупова Канышай Челябинская область
5 Хилова Милена Свердловская область
7 Буровникова Анна Тульская область
7 Сырникова Ксения Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
2 Ощепкова Вероника Хакасия
3 Калашникова Евгения Пермский край
3 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
5 Бахыш-заде Айсель Башкортостан
5 Полякова Анна ХМАО
7 Шабаева Авелина Башкортостан
7 Шеблова Екатерина Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Саргина Варвара Свердловская область
2 Быкова Карина Пермский край
3 Тужилова Екатерина Башкортостан
4 Жданова Дарья Хакасия
+78 кг
1 Ткаченко Олеся Свердловская область
2 Герасимова Виктория Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1