Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   +73   -73   Итого 
12 17 19 23 28 16 11 7 17 150

Женщины
 -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
2 3 6 4 5 6 3 2 31

  Всего  
181
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО 1. Красноярский край 88 14 102
2. Хакасия 43 4 47
3. Иркутская область 12 10 22
4. Новосибирская область 5 2 7
5. Алтайский край 2 1 3
Всего 150 31 181
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Захаров Захар Хакасия
2 Семедянкин Владислав Хакасия
3 Лебедь Ренат Красноярский край
3 Зиёвудинов Ахмад Красноярский край
5 Пусенков Дмитрий Красноярский край
5 Пивкин Ярослав Хакасия
7 Акулинчев Андрей Красноярский край
7 Кузнецов Кирилл Хакасия
-42 кг
1 Низомов Эхсон Новосибирская область
2 Сидоров Михаил Красноярский край
3 Попов Никита Иркутская область
3 Радкевич Максим Красноярский край
5 Исаков Исак Красноярский край
5 Василенко Даниил Красноярский край
7 Гужаковский Евгений Красноярский край
7 Манцевич Дмитрий Хакасия
-46 кг
1 Ларионов Захар Красноярский край
2 Мамаев Кирилл Хакасия
3 Исупов Захар Иркутская область
3 Шехтель Анатолий Красноярский край
5 Дресвянский Артём Красноярский край
5 Шаравин Иван Красноярский край
7 Новосельцев Валентин Красноярский край
7 Чуриков Сергей Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Мартьянов Александр Красноярский край
2 Куулар Айдаш Красноярский край
3 Шишкин Евгений Иркутская область
3 Костин Кирилл Красноярский край
5 Мерзляков Алексей Иркутская область
5 Воропаев Никита Хакасия
7 Олимов Рустам Красноярский край
7 Воропаев Данил Хакасия
-55 кг
1 Куулар Сайдаш Красноярский край
2 Абдулгусейнов Ренат Красноярский край
3 Шароглазов Фёдор Красноярский край
3 Леонтьев Тимур Хакасия
5 Селиванов Кирилл Красноярский край
5 Ярлыков Семён Красноярский край
7 Печень Александр Красноярский край
7 Троненко Алексей Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Бояров Александр Красноярский край
2 Горелов Николай Красноярский край
3 Шапиев Карим Красноярский край
3 Климов Александр Красноярский край
5 Сытников Еремей Красноярский край
5 Люстровой Игорь Красноярский край
7 Семачков Егор Красноярский край
7 Титов Иван Хакасия
-66 кг
1 Серов Денис Красноярский край
2 Бурмистров Максим Красноярский край
3 Тепляшин Роман Хакасия
3 Колян Арен Хакасия
5 Колесников Егор Красноярский край
5 Васильев Степан Красноярский край
7 Вагин Алексей Красноярский край
7 Чепугазов Игорь Красноярский край
+73 кг
1 Толмачев Тимофей Красноярский край
2 Чемеревский Иван Красноярский край
3 Растворов Никита Красноярский край
4 Савицкий Владислав Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Калиниченко Кирилл Новосибирская область
2 Савенко Илья Алтайский край
3 Родионов Георгий Хакасия
3 Вирфель Эдгар Хакасия
5 Мальцев Илья Красноярский край
5 Полещук Платон Красноярский край
7 Арнгольд Владимир Красноярский край
7 Царегородцев Роман Красноярский край
-36 кг
1 Жданова Ольга Хакасия
2 Турусина Анна Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Собирова Малика Красноярский край
2 Бабенко Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Сварковская Татьяна Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 Джумамурадова Айша Красноярский край
2 Мерзлякова Анастасия Иркутская область
3 Синичук Валерия Иркутская область
4 Ладченко Виктория Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Комлева Мария Красноярский край
2 Болотова Анжелика Новосибирская область
3 Перехватова Ксения Иркутская область
4 Тенезбаева Доминика Хакасия
-52 кг
1 Новолоцкая Софья Красноярский край
2 Четверова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Большешапова Злата Красноярский край
4 Кованова Александра Красноярский край
5 Родина Надежда Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Максимова Яна Иркутская область
2 Киселёва Анна Красноярский край
3 Ярославцева Ольга Хакасия
4 Белоногова Алена Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Оловникова Дарья Иркутская область
2 Миськова Яна Красноярский край
3 Степина Светлана Иркутская область
+63 кг
1 Огнева Софья Красноярский край
2 Гуленкова Каминна Хакасия
  Яндекс.Метрика
1