Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
21 38 56 73 40 22 9 17 276

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 11 18 18 15 16 8 6 94

  Всего  
370
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 24 5 29
2. Рязанская область 8 8
3. Курская область 7 1 8
4. Тульская область 7 3 10
5. Брянская область 5 5
6. Владимирская область 5 3 8
7. Тверская область 4 4
8. Воронежская область 3 3
9. Калужская область 2 3 5
10. Липецкая область 1 1 2
Всего 61 21 82
СЗФО 11. Ленинградская область 15 5 20
12. Вологодская область 2 2
13. Архангельская область 1 1
14. Мурманская область 1 1
15. Карелия 1 1
Всего 20 5 25
ЮФО 16. Волгоградская область 8 4 12
17. Республика Крым 2 1 3
18. Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 10 6 16
ПФО 19. Татарстан (Татарстан) 9 1 10
20. Самарская область 2 6 8
21. Ульяновская область 5 1 6
22. Оренбургская область 3 1 4
23. Пермский край 1 2 3
24. Нижегородская область 1 1
25. Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 21 12 33
УФО 26. Челябинская область 9 2 11
27. Тюменская область 2 2 4
28. ЯНАО 2 1 3
29. Свердловская область 1 1
30. ХМАО 1 1
Всего 13 7 20
СФО 31. Красноярский край 12 4 16
32. Иркутская область 4 1 5
33. Алтай 1 1
34. Хакасия 1 1
Всего 17 6 23
МОС 35. Город Москва 44 20 64
Всего 44 20 64
СПБ 36. Город Санкт-Петербург 45 16 61
Всего 45 16 61
СКФО 37. Республика Дагестан 21 21
38. Ставропольский край 11 1 12
39. Чеченская Республика 6 6
40. Республика Ингушетия 5 5
41. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
Всего 45 1 46
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Переверзев Евгений Курская область
2 Корабельников Данила Тульская область
3 Соминский Лев Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Абуев Тимерлан Город Москва
5 Арсамиков Ибрахим Город Москва
5 Севелиров Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
7 Браткин Давид Город Санкт-Петербург
-60 кг
1 Керимов Сайгид Ставропольский край
2 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Коньков Елисей Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Абдулхалимов Хабиб Республика Дагестан
5 Мустафин Даниил Красноярский край
5 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
7 Золотов Иван Московская область
7 Шубин Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 кг
1 Джамалов Нурмагомед Ставропольский край
2 Жильников Степан Ставропольский край
3 Хадисов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
5 Сергеев Василий Курская область
5 Малышев Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Кобец Герман Ставропольский край
7 Удод Владимир Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Парчиев Имран Республика Ингушетия
2 Абуладзе Геннадий Московская область
3 Гаджикеримов Ислам Республика Дагестан
3 Исламов Руслан Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Хачатрян Карен Город Москва
5 Хатипов Арсен Республика Крым
7 Каракетов Биаслан Ставропольский край
7 Лебеденко Алексей Рязанская область
-81 кг
1 Когай Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Ананьин Матвей Челябинская область
3 Далгатов Исмаил Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Гордейко Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Саидов Мухаммед Республика Дагестан
7 Трифанцов Даниил Московская область
7 Алиев Гасан-Гусейн Республика Дагестан
-90 кг
1 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
2 Коченов Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Булгаков Алексей Республика Ингушетия
3 Пархомин Яков Тульская область
5 Папшуов Азнаур Ставропольский край - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Магомедов Даниял Рязанская область
7 Губиев Дамир Московская область
7 Зиновьев. Николай Курская область
-100 кг
1 Магдиев Хаджимурад Республика Дагестан
2 Нагиев Турал Город Москва
3 Оборин Данила Пермский край
3 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
5 Москаленко Иван Московская область
5 Дмитриев Прохор Волгоградская область
7 Карев Виталий Город Москва
7 Зарипилов Магомед Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Батчаев Денис Челябинская область
2 Катамардов Бислан Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Шиенку Константин Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Рульков Герман Московская область
5 Шубин Николай Город Москва
5 Солтаев Темирлан Республика Дагестан
7 Божьев Георгий Московская область
7 Пошва Антон Город Москва
-44 кг
1 Тимошенко Марта Красноярский край
2 Мехдиева Айсу Калужская область
-48 кг
1 Яковенко Полина Самарская область
2 Солдатова Мария Город Москва
3 Филькина Лана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Литвиненко Вера Тульская область
5 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
5 Уварова София Московская область
7 Афанасьева Софья Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Жуланова Полина Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Захарова Дарья Брянская область
2 Михеенкова Инна Краснодарский край
3 Носова Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
5 Гагошидзе-филькина Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Индейкина Виктория Самарская область
7 Савушкина Анастасия Тульская область
7 Илюкова Карина Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
2 Карахтанова Дарья Брянская область
3 Полущева София Московская область
3 Бакулина Татьяна Самарская область
5 Баловнева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Гурьева Эльвида Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Межецкая Юлия Самарская область
7 Клочкова Анна Курская область
-63 кг
1 Лепешкова Кристина Самарская область
2 Таболова Адель Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Измалкова Анастасия Московская область
3 Медведева Ксения Брянская область
5 Андриянова Дарья Брянская область
5 Буровникова Анна Тульская область
7 Шубина Софья Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Кириченко Дана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Топильская Арина Ульяновская область
3 Коноплева Анастасия Владимирская область
5 Колесниченко Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
7 Воронцова Софья Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Устинова Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
-78 кг
1 Рябченко Александра Калужская область
2 Строилова Надежда Оренбургская область
3 Панфёрова Екатерина Город Москва
3 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
5 Ордова Вероника Город Москва
5 Мусева Виктория Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Святская Софья Город Москва
7 Болсун Ирина Тюменская область
+78 кг
1 Кафанова Вероника Ставропольский край
2 Лапина Дарья Город Москва
3 Киселёва Виктория Иркутская область
4 Кукленок Вера Город Санкт-Петербург
  Яндекс.Метрика
1