Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
59 57 65 67 55 53 40 24 20 440

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 9 18 17 20 8 8 7 93

  Всего  
533
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО 1. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 70 46 116
2. Республика Дагестан 69 16 85
3. Чеченская Республика 69 69
4. Республика Ингушетия 68 68
5. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 61 6 67
6. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 54 2 56
7. Ставропольский край 49 23 72
Всего 440 93 533
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Раджабханов Эмиль Ставропольский край
2 Кужев Тамерлан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Боков Ислам Республика Ингушетия
3 Агержаноков Алим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Гаджиев Заурбег Республика Дагестан
5 Таташев Ансар Чеченская Республика
7 Хамхоев Рахим Республика Ингушетия
7 Текеев Алим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-50 кг
1 Абдулаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
2 Занкевич Артем Ставропольский край
3 Кокоев Арсений Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Салаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
5 Маштаев Магомед Салах Чеченская Республика
5 Сайпуллаев Мухаммад Республика Дагестан
7 Хуршидов Мурад Республика Дагестан
7 Саркитов Алан Ставропольский край
-55 кг
1 Чеджоев Беслан Республика Ингушетия
2 Куриев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
3 Сардарян Станислав Ставропольский край
3 Гобозов Хетаг Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Грибанов Георгий Ставропольский край
5 Асанов Булат Чеченская Республика
7 Мустыгов Мовсар Чеченская Республика
7 Малеев Артур Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-60 кг
1 Джамбаев Умар-Али Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Давлетов Магомед-Эмин Чеченская Республика
3 Озов Адам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Кайшев Георгий Ставропольский край
5 Раджабли Максим Ставропольский край
5 Шовканов Беслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Ибрагимов Даниял Республика Дагестан
7 Балаев Азраиль Республика Ингушетия
-66 кг
1 Соблиров Атмир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Абдулаев Салим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Байкулов Амир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Исаев Адам Чеченская Республика
5 Калухов Аслангерий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Кармов Ислам Ставропольский край
7 Шовкань Роман Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Таумурзаев Омарали Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-73 кг
1 Кантаев Абу Бакр Чеченская Республика
2 Тамбиев Адемиркан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Цечоев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
3 Деров Айдамир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Тагиров Али Республика Дагестан
5 Унагасов Джамбулат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Муталиев Мухаммед Республика Ингушетия
7 Афаунов Алибек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-81 кг
1 Турлуев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
2 Лорсанов Магомед-Эмин Чеченская Республика
3 Арсельгов Рустам Республика Ингушетия
3 Текужев Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Каракетов Тамерлан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Зеленгоров Илья Ставропольский край
7 Эсмурзиев Эльдар Республика Ингушетия
7 Хутов Дамир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-90 кг
1 Гаджиев Сергей Республика Дагестан
2 Текеев Тимур Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Бостанов Ренат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Нестеренко Захар Ставропольский край
5 Махмудинов Алимурад Республика Дагестан
5 Мальсагов Магомед Чеченская Республика
7 Доев Альберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Такташов Виктор Ставропольский край
+90 кг
1 Умаханов Абдулкадыр Республика Дагестан
2 Алиев Гаджимурад Республика Дагестан
3 Кадзаев Рустем Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Золоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Чагов Астемир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Шарапудинов Магомед Республика Дагестан
7 Кокоев Таймураз Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Арсланукаев Хабиб Чеченская Республика
-40 кг
1 Калоева Зита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Джабраилова Хадижат Республика Дагестан
3 Кодзокова Илана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
4 Кутарова Карина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-44 кг
1 Плиева Арина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Ахаминова Адиса Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Лохова Ника Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Келехсашвили Амина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Абакарова Ханипат Ставропольский край
5 Карсанова Сабина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Аминова Алжанат Республика Дагестан
7 Хубулова Элина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Джиоева Валерия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Смирнова Мария Ставропольский край
3 Гусова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хуранова Карина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Хугаева Карина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Киласония Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Качмазова Камилла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Аллаева Баху Республика Дагестан
-52 кг
1 Бетрозова Милана Ставропольский край
2 Хуштова Динара Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Меджидова Алпият Ставропольский край
3 Лазарова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Басиева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Гутиева Милена Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Хугаева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Багаева Илона Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-57 кг
1 Кузнецова София Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Дзбоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Каряева Камилла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гендугова Эвелина Ставропольский край
5 Акчурина Юлия Ставропольский край
5 Зекеева Лаура Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Лохова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Константинова Ирина Республика Дагестан
-63 кг
1 Абаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Мартыненко Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Магомедова Амина Ставропольский край
3 Бажанова Мария Ставропольский край
5 Киреева Дарья Ставропольский край
5 Караева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Курбангаджиева Зарият Республика Дагестан
7 Эдиева Альяна Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-70 кг
1 Шихиева Маликат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Касаева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джиоева Аделина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Туриашвили Софья Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Багаева Диана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Очакова Диана Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Безуглова Софья Ставропольский край
7 Багавдинова Марьям Республика Дагестан
+70 кг
1 Кусаева Замират Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Агузарова Милена Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Козонова Владислава Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Берешполова Александра Ставропольский край
5 Дзагоева Дисана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Кабулова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Шаповалова Алина Республика Дагестан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1