Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 23 21 24 21 14 9 9 138

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 6 17 9 10 8 8 3 65

  Всего  
203
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Свердловская область 45 27 72
2. Челябинская область 37 16 53
3. Тюменская область 29 8 37
4. ХМАО 20 12 32
5. ЯНАО 5 1 6
6. Курганская область 2 1 3
Всего 138 65 203
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
2 Трущенко Данил Свердловская область
3 Русу Владислав ЯНАО
3 Благодарёв Александр Курганская область
5 Кабутов Исматулло Свердловская область
5 Барабанов Владимир Тюменская область
7 Замятной Владимир Свердловская область
7 Габдракипов Ильдар Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Бируля Игорь Челябинская область
2 Манатов Малик ХМАО
3 Котельников Михаил Челябинская область
3 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
5 Айрапетян Ким Свердловская область
5 Самедов Агададаш Тюменская область
7 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
7 Ежов Леонид Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Каримов Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Семёнов Артём Свердловская область
3 Нелюбин Михаил Челябинская область
3 Гаджиев Рамазан ХМАО
5 Сурнин Никита Челябинская область
5 Постика Максим ХМАО
7 Гаджиисмаилов Гасан Тюменская область
7 Ахильгов Ибрагим Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Федоров Дмитрий Тюменская область
2 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
3 Осинцев Александр Челябинская область
3 Трубников Денис Свердловская область
5 Джабборов Илхомиддин Свердловская область
5 Паркачёв Иван Тюменская область
7 Максудов Файёз Тюменская область
7 Грузан Денис Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Шахнавазов Магомед-камиль Тюменская область
2 Кахаров Данил Свердловская область
3 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
3 Ширшов Ярослав Тюменская область
5 Ананьин Матвей Челябинская область
5 Хромин Иван Тюменская область
7 Мокрушников Даниил Свердловская область
7 Арехин Вадим Свердловская область
-90 кг
1 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
2 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
3 Федин Антон ХМАО
3 Иргалин Дмитрий Челябинская область
5 Буркарт Дмитрий Челябинская область
5 Бозиев Амиран Тюменская область
7 Кадочников Глеб Челябинская область
7 Гущин Валерий ХМАО
-100 кг
1 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
2 Человечков Артемий Челябинская область
3 Михеев Артём Тюменская область
3 Лукманов Андрей ХМАО
5 Шитяков Кирилл Челябинская область
5 Нурмухатаров Илнур Свердловская область
7 Айткулов Тамерлан Тюменская область
7 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Батчаев Денис Челябинская область
2 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Шапкин Виталий Свердловская область
3 Чубенко Станислав Свердловская область
5 Юлаев Егор ХМАО
5 Хориков Данил Тюменская область
7 Измайлов Андрей ХМАО
7 Алиев Ибрахим Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Петрова Сайыына Свердловская область
2 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
3 Филиппова Валерия ХМАО
4 Амирбекова Ольга Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
2 Дементьева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Салахова Аиша Свердловская область
4 Кононенко Мария Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Ефимова Карина Свердловская область
2 Хачикова Елизавета Свердловская область
3 Шивторова Владислава ХМАО
3 Алехина Алена Свердловская область
5 Шубчик Валерия Свердловская область
5 Жуланова Полина Челябинская область
7 Бушманова Ангелина Челябинская область
7 Кайгородова София Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
2 Комардина Олеся Свердловская область
3 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
3 Мурашова Марина Свердловская область
5 Туравинина Дарья Тюменская область
5 Алтышева Екатерина Челябинская область
7 Норицына Виктория Свердловская область
7 Дашиева Юлия Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Кузьмина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Нусупова Канышай Челябинская область
3 Кондакова Александра Свердловская область
5 Главатских Анастасия Свердловская область
5 Валеева Лилия Челябинская область
7 Зеленикина Ангелина ХМАО
7 Олийнык Анна ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Истомина Софья Свердловская область
2 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
3 Скубченко Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Ушакова Мария Челябинская область
5 Кучеренко Светлана Курганская область
5 Шеблова Екатерина Челябинская область
7 Полякова Анна ХМАО
7 Мартынова Анастасия Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
2 Лихачёва Виктория Челябинская область
3 Болсун Ирина Тюменская область
3 Измайлова Оксана ХМАО
5 Измайлова Марина ХМАО
5 Саргина Варвара Свердловская область
7 Иудина Полина Свердловская область
7 Каипова Гузалия Челябинская область
+78 кг
1 Ткаченко Олеся Свердловская область
2 Герасимова Виктория Свердловская область
3 Матишева Аделина ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика
1