Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 28 31 35 26 15 10 8 170

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 8 16 9 11 8 5 4 68

  Всего  
238
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО 1. Татарстан (Татарстан) 25 9 34
2. Пермский край 23 11 34
3. Самарская область 22 12 34
4. Оренбургская область 22 4 26
5. Башкортостан 19 13 32
6. Нижегородская область 14 3 17
7. Удмуртская Республика 11 4 15
8. Ульяновская область 9 3 12
9. Кировская область 7 7
10. Саратовская область 5 5 10
11. Мордовия 5 1 6
12. Пензенская область 4 1 5
13. Марий Эл 3 1 4
14. Чувашская Республика 1 1 2
Всего 170 68 238
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Севелиров Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Соколов Андрей Марий Эл
3 Хакимов Тимур Башкортостан
3 Трахиров Максим Самарская область
5 Мирошниченко Александр Оренбургская область
5 Кутлугильдин Олег Башкортостан
7 Мухин Егор Оренбургская область
7 Туктамышев Владислав Пермский край
-60 кг
1 Петров Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Тагиров Альберт Оренбургская область
3 Григорян Гарик Оренбургская область
3 Паршиков Данила Самарская область
5 Коржавин Данил Марий Эл
5 Ченцов Алексей Нижегородская область
7 Гулов Али Оренбургская область
7 Давыдов Егор Оренбургская область
-66 кг
1 Калинин Дмитрий Самарская область
2 Кисляков Владислав Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Ибатова Тимур Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Мерклингер Владимир Оренбургская область
5 Малышев Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Дюрягин Владислав Удмуртская Республика
7 Серобабов Павел Удмуртская Республика
7 Сундеткалиев Дихан Башкортостан
-73 кг
1 Цечоев Магомед-Амин Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Марюшин Тимофей Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Исаев Ниджат Оренбургская область
3 Голов Глеб Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Масленков Владислав Самарская область
5 Баширов Владимир Самарская область
7 Касумов Вугар Удмуртская Республика
7 Почивалов Артём Пензенская область
-81 кг
1 Хабибуллин Азат Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Алексеев Алексей Башкортостан
3 Мусатов Илья Нижегородская область
5 Потапов Андрей Мордовия
5 Панин Никита Саратовская область
7 Коберник Дмитрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Трофимов Руслан Пермский край
-90 кг
1 Санфиров Вадим Оренбургская область
2 Булгаков Дмитрий Оренбургская область
3 Коченов Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Серегин Роберт Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Воеводин Арсентий Башкортостан
5 Кашбуллин Амир Башкортостан
7 Куснимарданов Евгений Нижегородская область
7 Широбоков Максим Удмуртская Республика
-100 кг
1 Матаев Муххамед-Али Самарская область
2 Оборин Данила Пермский край
3 Оборин Ярослав Пермский край
3 Толокольников Сергей Оренбургская область
5 Аверьянов Ратмир Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Ворона Александр Пензенская область
7 Костюничев Максим Самарская область
7 Мурадымов Георгий Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Литягин Матвей Оренбургская область
2 Утёнков Никита Нижегородская область
3 Погорелов Кирилл Саратовская область
3 Жданов Максим Нижегородская область
5 Тагиров Фаниль Башкортостан
5 Мустафин Равиль Самарская область
7 Зайнагабдинов Марат Башкортостан
7 Секач Александр Башкортостан
-44 кг
1 Фрикк Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Бурдина Анастасия Пермский край
3 Айтуганова Тамаша Оренбургская область
4 Богданова Виктория Самарская область
-48 кг
1 Пирожникова Вероника Пермский край
2 Яковенко Полина Самарская область
3 Конева София Пермский край
3 Гюлюмова Гюнель Саратовская область
5 Исакина Полина Удмуртская Республика
5 Гудошникова Кристина Пермский край
7 Тихонова Екатерина Башкортостан
7 Мухаметшина Ляйсан Ульяновская область
-52 кг
1 Жданкина Татьяна Самарская область
2 Носова Алина Саратовская область
3 Индейкина Виктория Самарская область
3 Шумилова Полина Пермский край
5 Казакова Анастасия Пермский край
5 Геворгян Виктория Удмуртская Республика
7 Алексеева Анастасия Чувашская Республика
7 Помощикова София Оренбургская область
-57 кг
1 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
2 Галиева Алина Башкортостан
3 Васильева Анжелина Самарская область
3 Бакулина Татьяна Самарская область
5 Куклина Алена Пермский край
5 Судакова Илона Пензенская область
7 Магдеева Наиля Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Хакимова Камилла Башкортостан
-63 кг
1 Салимова Айгюн Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Калашникова Евгения Пермский край
3 Шубина Софья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лепешкова Кристина Самарская область
5 Золотарева Ульяна Удмуртская Республика
5 Михеева Полина Саратовская область
7 Ахиярова Светалана Башкортостан
7 Бахарева Ксения Башкортостан
-70 кг
1 Гамидова Диана Пермский край
2 Топильская Арина Ульяновская область
3 Аксянова Александра Самарская область
3 Асташина Аделина Мордовия
5 Бахыш-заде Айсель Башкортостан
5 Шабаева Авелина Башкортостан
7 Артамонова Лина Саратовская область
7 Очилова Инобат Татарстан (Татарстан)
-78 кг
1 Быкова Карина Пермский край
2 Строилова Надежда Оренбургская область
3 Юрова Валерия Нижегородская область
4 Тужилова Екатерина Башкортостан
5 Хасбиева Анжела Башкортостан
+78 кг
1 Иванова Мария Самарская область
2 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
3 Загирова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
4 Захарова Аделина Татарстан (Татарстан)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1