Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
28 43 52 55 41 24 11 9 263

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
4 5 6 3 4 4 26

  Всего  
289
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО 1. Чеченская Республика 54 54
2. Республика Дагестан 44 6 50
3. Республика Ингушетия 41 41
4. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 38 2 40
5. Ставропольский край 35 4 39
6. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 33 14 47
7. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 18 18
Всего 263 26 289
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Плиев Султан Республика Ингушетия
2 Апсов Амаль Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Савлаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хабибулаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
5 Халилов Расул Республика Дагестан
5 Кочесоков Идар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Муртазалиев Гусейн Республика Дагестан
7 Шадов Алимбек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-60 кг
1 Исламов Билал Республика Дагестан
2 Кобец Герман Ставропольский край
3 Гереев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
3 Омакаев Сайфулла Чеченская Республика
5 Мартыненко Марк Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Хасаханов Эскирхан Чеченская Республика
7 Григорян Эмиль Ставропольский край
7 Амирханов Саидафанди Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Багаев Рамзан Чеченская Республика
2 Шахгиреев Адам Чеченская Республика
3 Юсупов Абубакар Чеченская Республика
3 Кациев Беслан Ставропольский край
5 Жильников Степан Ставропольский край
5 Жемухов Марат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Керимов Сайгид Ставропольский край
7 Маштаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Исаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
2 Ахтаханов Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Гаджикеримов Ислам Республика Дагестан
3 Султыгов Рамзан Республика Ингушетия
5 Фиданян Сурен Ставропольский край
5 Джамалов Нурмагомед Ставропольский край
7 Межидов Муса Чеченская Республика
7 Ризванов Рагим Республика Дагестан
-81 кг
1 Байсиев Таулан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Китиев Ибрагим Республика Ингушетия
3 Костоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
3 Атаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
5 Танделов Чермен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Гаджиев Магомед Республика Дагестан
7 Уянов Магомед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Губиев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-90 кг
1 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
2 Булгаков Алексей Республика Ингушетия
3 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Багандалиев Магомед Республика Дагестан
5 Болатаев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Глашев Джанбулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Тебиев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Ногаев Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-100 кг
1 Гаев Омар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Магдиев Хаджимурад Республика Дагестан
3 Дутаев Юсуф Чеченская Республика
3 Бифов Идар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Зарипилов Магомед Республика Дагестан
5 Носков Юрий Ставропольский край
7 Канкулов Давид Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Абдулхаджиев Магомед-Эмин Чеченская Республика
+100 кг
1 Кадзаев Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Балкизов Залим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Солтаев Темирлан Республика Дагестан
3 Магомедомаров Тинамагомед Республика Дагестан
5 Месропов Тимур Ставропольский край
5 Качлаев Альберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Эналдиев Зураб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Богатырев Джабраил Республика Ингушетия
-48 кг
1 Конокова Арианна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Мамедова Джамиля Республика Дагестан
3 Хабаева Камилла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
4 Мисирова Карина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-52 кг
1 Бектемирова Карина Республика Дагестан
2 Елканова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Агузарова София Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
4 Илурова Лана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Григорян Арина Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Романенко Олеся Ставропольский край
2 Горобец Елизавета Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Царикаева Малика Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
4 Гаджиева Джаният Республика Дагестан
-63 кг
1 Джиоева Изабелла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Козонова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Хасуева Зайнаб Республика Дагестан
3 Зозирова Илона Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
4 Меджидова Карима Республика Дагестан
+78 кг
1 Кафанова Вероника Ставропольский край
2 Гаглоева Эвелина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
4 Магомедова Амина Республика Дагестан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1