Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 24 25 26 24 8 6 5 135

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   Итого 
3 5 10 12 13 43

  Всего  
178
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО 1. Красноярский край 39 7 46
2. Иркутская область 24 8 32
3. Алтайский край 15 7 22
4. Кемеровская область 14 6 20
5. Хакасия 14 5 19
6. Новосибирская область 12 5 17
7. Омская область 11 11
8. Алтай 3 1 4
9. Тыва 3 3 6
10. Томская область 1 1
Всего 135 43 178
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
2 Мустафин Даниил Красноярский край
3 Димитров Роман Красноярский край
3 Царёв Александр Красноярский край
5 Тадыков Амат Алтай
5 Лакпаев Кудерек Тыва
7 Захаров Денис Хакасия
7 Уразгильдеев Вячеслав Кемеровская область
-60 кг
1 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
2 Димитров Артём Красноярский край
3 Кондратьев Илья Хакасия
3 Кокорин Юлиан Красноярский край
5 Ондар Тумен Тыва
5 Лоовай Дмитрий Новосибирская область
7 Чистохин Даниил Красноярский край
7 Жаров Артём Новосибирская область
-66 кг
1 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
2 Саблин Егор Омская область
3 Ондар Тумат Тыва
3 Угурчиев Сейд-Магомед Иркутская область
5 Большаков Никита Иркутская область
5 Кабутов Парвиз Кемеровская область
7 Батраков Роман Хакасия
7 Мамедов Рауф Хакасия
-73 кг
1 Телепов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Колыванов Савелий Кемеровская область
3 Маслов Семен Иркутская область
3 Пилипенко Валерий Иркутская область
5 Искендеров Рафик Иркутская область
5 Кондаков Сергей Иркутская область
7 Хайдаров Эльдар Омская область
7 Келехсаев Азамат Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Тютрин Алексей Иркутская область
2 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Якубов Алиджон Кемеровская область
3 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
5 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
5 Лучко Илья Красноярский край
7 Бачгонов Тимур Иркутская область
7 Анкудинов Андрей Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
2 Каркусов Георгий Иркутская область
3 Корзун Сергей Омская область
3 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
5 Раджабов Умеджон Иркутская область
5 Новиков Роман Алтайский край
7 Кочергин Артём Красноярский край
7 Костюнин Владислав Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Чупин Сергей Новосибирская область
2 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
3 Апейнь Сергей Красноярский край
4 Колмыков Дмитрий Алтайский край
+100 кг
1 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
2 Макаров Никита Хакасия
3 Пивоваров Егор Новосибирская область
4 Белов Илья Иркутская область
5 Новрузов Али Красноярский край
-44 кг
1 Шагинян Армине Алтайский край
2 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
3 Афонина Адриана Алтайский край
-48 кг
1 Папашева Камила Алтай
2 Боброва Арина Хакасия
3 Рыбакина Алина Хакасия
4 Чебыкина Анастасия Алтайский край
5 Маркова Елизавета Иркутская область
-52 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
3 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
3 Таирова Самира Новосибирская область
5 Перминова Мария Иркутская область
5 Рыбалко Дарья Новосибирская область
7 Шуняева Екатерина Красноярский край
7 Новикова Дарья Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Буйдина Александра Иркутская область
2 Александрова Анастасия Алтайский край
3 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
3 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
5 Степанова Дарья Красноярский край
5 Степаненко Александра Алтайский край
7 Турбина Елизавета Хакасия
7 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
-63 кг
1 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
2 Пичуева Елизавета Новосибирская область
3 Культенко Дарья Новосибирская область
3 Концеба Мария Алтайский край
5 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
5 Перевозова Елизавета Красноярский край
7 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
7 Шмакова Александра Кемеровская область
-70 кг
1 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
2 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
3 Ощепкова Вероника Хакасия
4 Шарыпова Юлия Красноярский край
5 Тыщенко Арина Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Жданова Дарья Хакасия
2 Хуриганова Луиза Красноярский край
3 Головко Кира Кемеровская область
4 Чуфистова Виктория Новосибирская область
+78 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Киселёва Виктория Иркутская область - Красноярский край
3 Петрищева Юлия Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1