Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
5 11 15 13 6 4 2 1 57

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 4 6 2 3 4 3 1 24

  Всего  
81
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Республика Бурятия 19 8 27
2. Забайкальский край 13 1 14
3. Приморский край 8 7 15
4. Сахалинская область 8 1 9
5. Хабаровский край 4 1 5
6. Саха (Якутия) 3 2 5
7. Камчатская область 1 2 3
8. Амурская область 1 1
9. Магаданская область 1 1 2
Всего 57 24 81
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Отто Даниил Республика Бурятия
2 Баженов Александр Забайкальский край
3 Ким Альберт Сахалинская область
4 Атаев Байэль Сахалинская область
5 Резанко Давид Сахалинская область
-60 кг
1 Бондаренко Дмитрий Магаданская область
2 Новиченко Артем Забайкальский край
3 Симонян Серж Республика Бурятия
3 Филимонов Кирилл Республика Бурятия
5 Гармаев Даниил Республика Бурятия
5 Ирисханов Ханпаш Приморский край
7 Тарамов Висхан Забайкальский край
7 Абдуллаев Абдукарим Забайкальский край
-66 кг
1 Доржитаров Валентин Республика Бурятия
2 Ринчинов Рустам Республика Бурятия
3 Измайлов Рашид Саха (Якутия)
3 Дунямалиев Рауф Республика Бурятия
5 Зудихин Алексей Приморский край
5 Зубарев Константин Республика Бурятия
7 Бакшеев Михаил Сахалинская область
7 Ахаладзе Георгий Сахалинская область
-73 кг
1 Омаров Рашид Республика Бурятия
2 Синёв Даниил Республика Бурятия
3 Оев Собиржон Саха (Якутия)
3 Корнет Григорий Забайкальский край
5 Нахапетян Рубен Хабаровский край
5 Волков Александр Приморский край
7 Прокопьев Чинзориг Саха (Якутия)
7 Бартенев Кирилл Сахалинская область
-81 кг
1 Нахапетян Саркис Хабаровский край
2 Соколов Максим Хабаровский край
3 Пономаренко Дмитрий Приморский край
4 Маркосян Вааг Республика Бурятия
-90 кг
1 Дворников Игорь Хабаровский край
2 Матвеев Назар Камчатская область
3 Воложанин Егор Забайкальский край
4 Хайрутдинов Руслан Республика Бурятия
-100 кг
1 Степанов Степан Республика Бурятия
2 Гажиу Данил Приморский край
+100 кг
1 Кириллов Леонид Республика Бурятия
2  
-44 кг
1 Живец Диана Приморский край
2  
-48 кг
1 Федорова Мария Приморский край
2 Лебедева Екатерина Республика Бурятия
3 Стукова Екатерина Республика Бурятия
4 Сивцева Кюннэй Саха (Якутия)
-52 кг
1 Цыренжапова Айлана Республика Бурятия
2 Лебедева Анастасия Республика Бурятия
3 Астафьева Яна Амурская область
4 Следевская Полина Камчатская область
-57 кг
1 Белоусова Валерия Приморский край
2 Потехина Мария Забайкальский край
-63 кг
1 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
2 Малофеева Мария Республика Бурятия
3 Шантанова Екатерина Республика Бурятия
-70 кг
1 Аржутова Галина Республика Бурятия
2 Тростяная Софья Приморский край
3 Лапа Виктория Республика Бурятия
4 Муравьева Полина Магаданская область
-78 кг
1 Прасол Полина Камчатская область
2 Федорова Ванесса Саха (Якутия)
3 Родионова Ярослава Приморский край
+78 кг
1 Шишлонова Олеся Хабаровский край
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1