Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   -60 М1   -60 М2   -60 М3   -60 М4   -66 М1   -66 М2   -66 М3   -66 М4   -73 М1   -73 М2   -73 М3   -73 М4   -81 М1   -81 М2   -81 М3   -81 М4   -90 М1   -90 М2   -90 М3   -90 М4   -100 М1   -100 М2   -100 М3   -100 М4   -+100 М1   -+100 М2   -+100 М3   -+100 М4   Итого 
45 47 48 44 45 44 44 45 39 3 4 5 4 4 9 7 6 12 5 5 6 8 9 10 10 8 4 8 9 2 9 9 2 3 5 4 2 573

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   -60 М5   -60 М6   -60 М7   -60 М8   -66 М5   -66 М6   -66 М7   -66 М8   -73 М5   -73 М6   -73 М7   -73 М8   -81 М5   -81 М6   -81 М7   -90 М5   -90 М6   -90 М7   -90 М8   -100 М5   -100 М6   -100 М7   -100 М8   -+100 М5   -+100 М6   -+100 М7   Итого 
35 36 38 39 43 39 36 31 4 2 2 2 9 4 4 4 9 5 4 3 9 6 9 7 5 6 4 5 4 3 2 3 3 3 418

  Всего  
991
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 39 12 51
2. Липецкая область 8 3 11
3. Рязанская область 7 4 11
4. Тверская область 6 6
5. Курская область 5 6 11
6. Калужская область 1 5 6
7. Владимирская область 4 2 6
8. Смоленская область 3 3
9. Тульская область 3 3
10. Белгородская область 2 2
11. Костромская область 2 2
12. Тамбовская область 2 2
13. Брянская область 1 1 2
Всего 80 36 116
СЗФО 14. Коми 8 2 10
15. Ленинградская область 7 2 9
16. Архангельская область 1 5 6
17. Калининградская область 3 5 8
18. Мурманская область 2 1 3
19. Новгородская область 1 1
Всего 22 15 37
ЮФО 20. Краснодарский край 32 26 58
21. Волгоградская область 9 3 12
22. Адыгея (Адыгея) 6 2 8
23. Республика Крым 4 4 8
24. Астраханская область 3 1 4
25. Ростовская область 1 2 3
26. Севастополь 2 2
Всего 57 38 95
ПФО 27. Ульяновская область 36 2 38
28. Башкортостан 34 6 40
29. Татарстан (Татарстан) 28 8 36
30. Самарская область 21 8 29
31. Пермский край 17 9 26
32. Оренбургская область 14 3 17
33. Пензенская область 13 1 14
34. Чувашская Республика 11 1 12
35. Марий Эл 9 1 10
36. Удмуртская Республика 8 1 9
37. Саратовская область 3 5 8
38. Мордовия 5 2 7
39. Нижегородская область 4 2 6
40. Кировская область 1 2 3
Всего 204 51 255
УФО 41. Челябинская область 38 8 46
42. Свердловская область 36 16 52
43. Тюменская область 11 10 21
44. ХМАО 9 7 16
45. Курганская область 3 3
Всего 97 41 138
ДФО 46. Сахалинская область 7 7
47. Приморский край 5 4 9
48. Забайкальский край 3 2 5
49. Саха (Якутия) 1 3 4
50. Камчатская область 1 2 3
51. Амурская область 1 1
52. Магаданская область 1 1 2
53. Республика Бурятия 1 1
Всего 19 13 32
СФО 54. Красноярский край 12 12 24
55. Иркутская область 10 12 22
56. Новосибирская область 3 6 9
57. Хакасия 1 5 6
58. Алтайский край 1 4 5
59. Алтай 3 3
60. Кемеровская область 1 2 3
61. Омская область 2 1 3
62. Тыва 1 1
Всего 33 43 76
МОС 63. Город Москва 60 23 83
Всего 60 23 83
СПБ 64. Город Санкт-Петербург 26 16 42
Всего 26 16 42
СКФО 65. Республика Ингушетия 15 15
66. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 7 14 21
67. Республика Дагестан 13 1 14
68. Чеченская Республика 13 13
69. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 12 3 15
70. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 12 12
71. Ставропольский край 11 3 14
Всего 83 21 104
72. Казахстан 6 6
73. Узбекистан 3 3
Всего 9 0 9
74. Армения 2 2
75. Азербайджан 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1  
2  
-50 кг
1  
2  
-55 кг
1  
2  
-60 кг
1  
2  
-66 кг
1  
2  
-73 кг
1  
2  
-81 кг
1  
2  
-90 кг
1  
2  
+90 кг
1  
2  
-60 М1 кг
1 Джалолов Абдусолом Ульяновская область
2 Родионов Александр Ульяновская область
3 Садиков Руслан Башкортостан
-60 М2 кг
1 Бушманов Семен Свердловская область
2 Редькин Сергей Волгоградская область
3 Кушков Роман Город Москва
4 Исмагилов Ильдус Самарская область
-60 М3 кг
1 Каменский Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Накаряков Сергей Пермский край
3 Камалов Ильшат Татарстан (Татарстан)
4 Привалов Максим Краснодарский край
-60 М4 кг
1 Хасанов Альберт Пермский край
2 Ермолаев Александр Самарская область
3 Котриков Анатолий Челябинская область
4 Кебедов Руслан Город Москва
-66 М1 кг
1 Басыров Линар Ульяновская область
2 Стрелков Артем Марий Эл
3 Дьяконов Алексей Башкортостан
4 Николаев Валентин Чувашская Республика
-66 М2 кг
1 Муравский Валерий Московская область
2 Тарасов Дмитрий Ульяновская область
3 Александров Юрий Марий Эл
3 Зарипов Руслан Ульяновская область
5 Гареев Максим Челябинская область
5 Канбаев Даулет Казахстан
7 Зайцев Максим Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Чернов Владислав Чувашская Республика
-66 М3 кг
1 Невокшонов Геннадий Липецкая область
2 Чаптыков Александр Московская область
3 Пряхин Алексей Пермский край
4 Лоскутов Евгений Пермский край
-66 М4 кг
1 Сероштанов Андрей Сахалинская область
2 Снигирев Андрей Алтай
3 Некрасов Олег Свердловская область
4 Кириллов Эдуард Чувашская Республика
-73 М1 кг
1 Старков Андрей Пермский край
2 Ионов Руслан Чувашская Республика
3 Оганесян Сергей Город Москва
3 Габдрахимов Багдат Казахстан
5 Николаев Александр Марий Эл
5 Румянцев Дмитрий Башкортостан
7 Повельев Антон Ульяновская область
7 Ризаханов Сейфулла Удмуртская Республика
-73 М2 кг
1 Иванов Анатолий Иркутская область
2 Кулешов Александр
3 Старков Михаил Пермский край
4 Чикуров Владимир Удмуртская Республика
-73 М3 кг
1 Маликов Болат Казахстан
2 Окунев Максим Свердловская область
3 Шарипов Рафаиль Башкортостан
4 Константинов Андрей Чувашская Республика
-73 М4 кг
1 Айнуллов Радик Ульяновская область
2 Ермилов Сергей Рязанская область
3 Сиразеев Равиль Татарстан (Татарстан)
4 Сагояков Андрей Красноярский край
-81 М1 кг
1 Зарипов Марат Ульяновская область
2 Бессольцев Сергей Ульяновская область
3 Курбанов Шамиль Город Москва
3 Никитенко Анатолий Оренбургская область
5 Керченко Илья Башкортостан
5 Сорока Константин Краснодарский край
7 Мамлеев Артур Башкортостан
7 Мамедов Рамиль Азербайджан
-81 М2 кг
1 Дзалаев Юрий Московская область
2 Цивилев Андрей Челябинская область
3 Попков Павел Челябинская область
3 Кспоян Саро Башкортостан
5 Мордвинов Сергей Самарская область
5 Степанов Алексей Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Кутлугужин Тимур Башкортостан
7 Рябинин Денис Оренбургская область
-81 М3 кг
1 Петрянин Сергей Узбекистан
2 Шагиев Ильгиз Башкортостан
3 Уткин Алексей Московская область
3 Шабаев Артур Башкортостан
5 Сакаев Руслан Башкортостан
5 Гарифуллин Роберт Удмуртская Республика
7 Дасюкевич Михаил Иркутская область
7 Клочинский Андрей Иркутская область
-81 М4 кг
1 Чайкин Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Васильев Данил Челябинская область
3 Толпышев Николай Пермский край
3 Ильин Михаил Город Москва
5 Криволап Алексей Свердловская область
5 Шелехов Павел Челябинская область
7 Бадин Сергей Пермский край
7 Григорьев Виталий Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 М1 кг
1 Глыбин Артур Оренбургская область
2 Кошкин Александр Ульяновская область
3 Саидов Рустам Узбекистан
3 Хайдуков Максим Челябинская область
5 Эрахмедов Бехзод Московская область
5 Пыжов Александр Курская область
7 Шахсуварян Гор Пензенская область
7 Мусин Евгений Пермский край
-90 М2 кг
1 Диев Александр Пермский край
2 Седов Илья Марий Эл
3 Зайнутдинов Ильнур Татарстан (Татарстан)
4 Дудырин Андрей Коми
-90 М3 кг
1 Гребенкин Александр ХМАО
2 Юсупбаев Ранит Оренбургская область
3 Малков Сергей Свердловская область
3 Магомедов Шамиль Республика Дагестан
5 Ермолаев Александр Пензенская область
5 Деккушев Тимур Ставропольский край
7 Облицов Алексей Город Москва
7 Мамонтов Михаил Удмуртская Республика
-90 М4 кг
1 Маматиев Тимерлан Волгоградская область
2 Тимербаев Айнур Башкортостан
3 Шафоростов Александр Курская область
3 Леснов Сергей Оренбургская область
5 Агзамов Ильдар Оренбургская область
5 Петрин Дмитрий Ульяновская область
7 Егоров Александр Марий Эл
7 Дзадзиев Александр Волгоградская область
-100 М1 кг
1 Ниязов Рустам Ульяновская область
2 Иванов Марк Свердловская область
-100 М2 кг
1 Чориев Дильшод Узбекистан
2 Шогенов Рустам Чувашская Республика
3 Жеребцов Александр Липецкая область
3 Кузнецов Владимир Самарская область
5 Исайкин Алексей Ульяновская область
5 Борисов Алесандр Пензенская область
7 Агишев Ринат Пензенская область
7 Юлдашев Рустам Оренбургская область
-100 М3 кг
1 Утишев Александр Свердловская область
2 Тертышный Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Богомолов Евгений Пензенская область
3 Дорземанов Артур Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Оганян Ованнес Армения
5 Коровин Андрей Удмуртская Республика
7 Набиуллин Тагир Башкортостан
7 Атаулов Артур Оренбургская область
-100 М4 кг
1 Потемкин Юрий Московская область
2 Рябов Василий Татарстан (Татарстан)
-+100 М1 кг
1 Гузаев Илья Ульяновская область
2 Лылин Алексей Пензенская область
3 Котляров Николай Город Москва
-+100 М2 кг
1 Филатов Алексей Ульяновская область
2 Лушков Сергей Город Москва
3 Спиридонов Александр Ульяновская область
4 Турдиев Дилмурод Московская область
-+100 М3 кг
1 Лебедев Евгений Марий Эл
2 Щеглов Павел Пензенская область
3 Скобарин Константин Оренбургская область
4 Богомолов Михаил Ульяновская область
-+100 М4 кг
1 Гаврилов Максим Краснодарский край
2 Олифир Александр Город Москва
-40 кг
1  
2  
-44 кг
1  
2  
-48 кг
1  
2  
-52 кг
1  
2  
-57 кг
1  
2  
-63 кг
1  
2  
-70 кг
1  
2  
+70 кг
1  
2  
-60 М5 кг
1 Волков Сергей Пермский край
2 Михеев Сергей Чувашская Республика
3 Яшин Константин Московская область
4 Туктамышев Ильсур Башкортостан
-60 М6 кг
1 Файзуллин Радик Башкортостан
2 Яковлев Андрей Чувашская Республика
-60 М7 кг
1 Мережников Андрей Самарская область
2 Дюльгерг Федор Город Москва
-60 М8 кг
1 Кизельбаш Владимир Самарская область
2 Либерман Андрей Свердловская область
-66 М5 кг
1 Бабаев Андрей Московская область
2 Ягофаров Венер Башкортостан
3 Расулов Руслан Город Москва
3 Яшин Юрий Московская область
5 Зарипов Фанис Удмуртская Республика
5 Карелов Дмитрий Ульяновская область
7 Брагин Алексей Свердловская область
7 Мухаметзянов Радик Ульяновская область
-66 М6 кг
1 Маковкин Валерий Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Паперно Антон Город Москва
3 Александров Олег Чувашская Республика
4 Адумян Симик Самарская область
-66 М7 кг
1 Демкин Вячаслав Курская область
2 Ильин Владимир Владимирская область
3 Завьялов Эрик Марий Эл
4 Пономарев Владимир Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 М8 кг
1 Воробьев Николай Тверская область
2 Громов Александр Город Москва
3 Хамитов Шамиль Башкортостан
4 Елизаров Валерий Башкортостан
-73 М5 кг
1 Большешапов Андрей Красноярский край
2 Штурбабин Сергей Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Макеев Владимир Пензенская область
3 Глаголев Евгений Московская область
5 Голованов Андрей Башкортостан
5 Андреев Валерий Оренбургская область
7 Родин Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Богданов Сергей Пермский край
-73 М6 кг
1 Аубакиров Талгат Московская область
2 Болтиев Абдул-Керим Чеченская Республика
3 Наурзалиев Рашид Казахстан
4 Лобов Андрей Башкортостан
-73 М7 кг
1 Швец Иван Город Москва
2 Кутлугужин Ильдар Башкортостан
3 Агильбаев Марат Башкортостан
4 Таранов Александр Новосибирская область
-73 М8 кг
1 Пузаков Александр Московская область
2 Халиуллин Ильшат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Оплеснин Владимир Коми
-81 М5 кг
1 Малеев Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Федосов Андрей Самарская область
3 Березуев Сергей Челябинская область
3 Разумов Олег Свердловская область
5 Ахметшин Ильдар Ульяновская область
5 Окунев Игорь Нижегородская область
7 Щербаков Руслан Коми
7 Майсигов Ибрагим Астраханская область
-81 М6 кг
1 Огибалов Валерий Марий Эл
2 Миллонс Михаил Свердловская область
3 Агеев Сергей Челябинская область
4 Яфизов Наил Ульяновская область
-81 М7 кг
1 Вальцев Владимир Ульяновская область
2 Жулимов Юрий Пензенская область
3 Пустоветов Александр Ульяновская область
3 Носков Виктор Челябинская область
5 Суракатов Залимхан Республика Дагестан
5 Назери Сиаваш Город Москва
7 Николаев Олег Омская область
7 Соловцов Сергей Город Москва
-90 М5 кг
1 Герасимчук Юрий Московская область
2 Феофанов Сергей Ульяновская область
3 Пасешник Кирилл Челябинская область
4 Газарян Армен Армения
-90 М6 кг
1 Игрушкин Николай Нижегородская область
2 Баталов Илья Свердловская область
3 Сыраев Рамиль Ульяновская область
4 Козлятников Олег Астраханская область
-90 М7 кг
1 Миннегалимов Дамир Башкортостан
2 Красильников Сергей Астраханская область
3 Лобов Виктор Башкортостан
4 Быстров Альберт Татарстан (Татарстан)
-90 М8 кг
1 Чичканов Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Илинич Михаил Московская область
3 Вильдяев Анатолий Пензенская область
4 Степанов Вячеслав Башкортостан
-100 М5 кг
1 Сейдахметов Сабит Свердловская область
2 Беляев Виктор Рязанская область
3 Хакимов Флорис Башкортостан
4 Низамов Расых Ульяновская область
-100 М6 кг
1 Урусов Олег Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Костин Александр Город Москва
3 Сыраев Дамир Ульяновская область
4 Сыраев Данир Ульяновская область
-100 М7 кг
1 Борисов Михаил Владимирская область
2 Зарипов Рамазан Самарская область
3 Завгороднев Евгений Волгоградская область
-100 М8 кг
1 Манчха Николай Московская область
2 Маркин Сергей Удмуртская Республика
-+100 М5 кг
1 Валеев Асгар Башкортостан
2 Ахметшин Рамиль Башкортостан
3 Водяшев Эдуард Татарстан (Татарстан)
-+100 М6 кг
1 Багавдинов Абдурашид Республика Дагестан
2 Горбенко Игорь Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Забусов Юрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
-+100 М7 кг
1 Бейрахович Сергей Приморский край
2 Тимербаев Газинур Пермский край
3 Тарычев Николай Московская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1