Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
9 8 10 10 7 9 9 9 10 81

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 10 8 7 8 9 8 6 63

  Всего  
144
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО 1. Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 2 6
2. Башкортостан 1 2 3
Всего 5 4 9
УФО 3. Свердловская область 4 2 6
4. Челябинская область 4 1 5
5. Тюменская область 1 2 3
6. ХМАО 2 2
Всего 9 7 16
ДФО 7. Приморский край 18 12 30
8. Саха (Якутия) 5 4 9
9. Сахалинская область 3 3
10. Хабаровский край 1 1 2
11. Камчатская область 1 1
12. Магаданская область 1 1 2
13. Забайкальский край 1 1
14. Республика Бурятия 1 1 2
Всего 30 20 50
СФО 15. Красноярский край 2 3 5
16. Иркутская область 1 2 3
17. Алтайский край 1 1
18. Новосибирская область 1 1 2
19. Хакасия 1 1
Всего 5 7 12
МОС 20. Город Москва 9 7 16
Всего 9 7 16
21. Узбекистан 9 8 17
22. Казахстан 7 7 14
Всего 16 15 31
23. Монголия 7 3 10
Всего 7 3 10
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Мисиров Асадбек Узбекистан
2 Chilugen Shine-Od Монголия
3 Исмаилов Эльмир Свердловская область
3 Василенко Данил Город Москва
5 Горшков Иван Приморский край
5 Кутлиев Артём Саха (Якутия)
7 Козик Денис Сахалинская область
7 Серкибол Елжан Казахстан
-50 кг
1 Шарофиддинов Абдулазизхон Узбекистан
2 Шигапов Ислам Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Висембаев Мухаммад Город Москва
3 Tuguldur Choijiljav Монголия
5 Бурамбаев Джамал Челябинская область
5 Панов Егор Приморский край
7 Пивнюк Дмитрий Приморский край
7 Капитонов Никита Саха (Якутия)
-55 кг
1 Раджабов Гиес Узбекистан
2 Шитов Александр Красноярский край
3 Аксенов Даниил Город Москва
3 Аскарулы Бейбарыс Казахстан
5 Щелкунов Кирилл Башкортостан
5 Лимонов Егор Челябинская область
7 Барковский Иван Саха (Якутия)
7 Чернышев Артём Республика Бурятия
-60 кг
1 Закиров Мухамедали Казахстан
2 Исаев Ислам Город Москва
3 Эсмурзиев Магомед Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Шахнавазов Темирлан Тюменская область
5 Алиев Алижон Узбекистан
5 Khatanbaatar Sukhbaatar Монголия
7 Герасименко Никита Саха (Якутия)
7 Бийчук Илья Магаданская область
-66 кг
1 Бектурдиев Асадбек Узбекистан
2 Даулет Ержигит Казахстан
3 Львовский Роман Красноярский край
3 Артамонов Михаил Город Москва
5 Пащеня Вячеслав Челябинская область
5 Шушкевич Степан Приморский край
7 Ведерников Максим Приморский край
7  
-73 кг
1 Балгабай Досбол Казахстан
2 Бобылев Андрей Иркутская область
3 Часыгов Джабраил Свердловская область
3 Урядов Роман Приморский край
5 Клычников Егор Город Москва
5 Ноздратенко Ярослав Приморский край
7 Юсупбоев Иномжон Узбекистан
7 Azmurun Urjinbaatar Монголия
-81 кг
1 Попов Руяд Свердловская область
2 Сувонов Миржахон Узбекистан
3 Павлюченков Иван Город Москва
3 Мухум Расул Казахстан
5 Сукач Артем Саха (Якутия)
5 Anand Munkhsaikhan Монголия
7 Елошвили Тамаз Приморский край
7 Лишаев Богдан Приморский край
-90 кг
1 Халиков Артур Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Бучельников Максим Свердловская область
3 Бедретдинов Кирилл Город Москва
3 Журакулов Миржалол Узбекистан
5 Уваров Кирилл Сахалинская область
5 Uuganbileg Davaadorj Монголия
7 Бобров Илья Новосибирская область
7 Горблянский Матвей Приморский край
+90 кг
1 Ягафаров Карим Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Джавршян Степан Камчатская область
3 Назымханов Алимхан Казахстан
3 Кувондиков Алижон Узбекистан
5 Молодцов Степан Алтайский край
5 Алания Борис Челябинская область
7 Хмельницкий Лев Приморский край
7 Temuulen Battulga Монголия
-40 кг
1 Хайдарова Лазиза Узбекистан
2 Белаш София Башкортостан
3 Безденежных Вероника Свердловская область
3 Отелкале Зере Казахстан
5 Габеева Полина Магаданская область
5 Мясовская Елизавета Приморский край
7 Карабут Екатерина Хакасия
7  
-44 кг
1 Оманова Фарангиз Узбекистан
2 Баскакова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Подгорная Полина Иркутская область
3 Шынгысхан Гулхан Казахстан
5 Дукаревич Янкелина Город Москва
5 Белаш Анастасия Башкортостан
7 Махатова Сарюна Республика Бурятия
7 Матвеева Алина Приморский край
-48 кг
1 Жамалова Зарина Узбекистан
2 Вакушина Полина Тюменская область
3 Гайдук Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Сидорова Александра Город Москва
5 Абдуали Тасним Казахстан
5 Shur Surenjav Монголия
7 Мальцева Ольга Приморский край
7 Вихарева Диана Саха (Якутия)
-52 кг
1 Бедер Диана Красноярский край
2 Бережкова Анастасия Город Москва
3 Восканян Карина Приморский край
3 Рустамова Гульмира Узбекистан
5 Чистякова Виктория Приморский край
5 Асылханова Дамеля Казахстан
7 Bayarmaa Uuganbayar Монголия
7  
-57 кг
1 Зверева Екатерина ХМАО
2 Аралбаева Аселхан Узбекистан
3 Шамеева Елизавета Саха (Якутия)
3 Адил Сагира Казахстан
5 Ефимова Ксения Хабаровский край
5 Приймак Анастасия Приморский край
7 Сверкалина Алла Приморский край
7  
-63 кг
1 Стрельникова Елизавета Новосибирская область
2 Тельман Кырлыгаш Казахстан
3 Гадомская Анна Город Москва
3 Богордаева Елизавета ХМАО
5 Бочкарева Ангелина Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Сафарбоева Сабина Узбекистан
7 Сикалиева Аделина Саха (Якутия)
7 Меюсова Екатерина Приморский край
-70 кг
1 Огнивова Ева Челябинская область
2 Афзалова Муштарибегим Узбекистан
3 Вершинина Валерия Иркутская область
3 Amar-Enkh Lkhagvasuren Монголия
5 Литвинова Екатерина Город Москва
5 Дандарова Нелли Саха (Якутия)
7 Ливинцева Аделина Приморский край
7 Ковзунова Алина Приморский край
+70 кг
1 Соловей Валерия Красноярский край
2 Болсун Анна Тюменская область
3 Вечернина Софья Город Москва
3 Ходжаназарова Алия Казахстан
5 Селезнёва Софья Забайкальский край
5 Ослонбоева Хуршида Узбекистан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1