Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
17 27 32 41 56 37 25 10 7 252


  Всего  
252
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 39 39
2. Рязанская область 32 32
3. Тульская область 18 18
4. Тверская область 13 13
5. Ивановская область 9 9
6. Орловская область 8 8
7. Тамбовская область 5 5
8. Липецкая область 4 4
9. Белгородская область 3 3
10. Воронежская область 3 3
11. Костромская область 2 2
12. Курская область 2 2
13. Калужская область 1 1
Всего 139 0 139
СЗФО 14. Калининградская область 4 4
15. Ленинградская область 3 3
16. Карелия 2 2
Всего 9 0 9
ПФО 17. Татарстан (Татарстан) 11 11
18. Чувашская Республика 3 3
19. Самарская область 1 1
20. Пензенская область 1 1
Всего 16 0 16
УФО 21. Челябинская область 8 8
22. Свердловская область 6 6
23. ХМАО 2 2
Всего 16 0 16
МОС 24. Город Москва 31 31
Всего 31 0 31
СПБ 25. Город Санкт-Петербург 33 33
Всего 33 0 33
СКФО 26. Республика Дагестан 8 8
Всего 8 0 8
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Круподёров Арсений Белгородская область
2 Таньшин Егор Липецкая область
3 Матвеев Владислав Рязанская область
3 Иванов Андрей Московская область
5 Самсонович Тимофей Рязанская область
5 Имнаишвили Георгий Ленинградская область
7 Куколев Максим Тульская область
7 Алексеев Георгий Рязанская область
-50 кг
1 Селюков Глеб Московская область
2 Паничев Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Бабаев Рустам Тверская область
3 Яковлев Сергей Город Москва
5 Кудасов Никита Рязанская область
5 Тагаев Махач Республика Дагестан
7 Малышев Степан Чувашская Республика
7 Галстян Гагик Воронежская область
-55 кг
1 Ермаков Артемий Чувашская Республика
2 Шигапов Ислам Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Бурамбаев Джамал Челябинская область
3 Лимонов Егор Челябинская область
5 Соснин Альберт Свердловская область
5 Оганесян Давид Город Москва
7 Казаков Данила Воронежская область
7 Исмаилов Рабадан Республика Дагестан
-60 кг
1 Цветков Иван Московская область
2 Гашимов Зейнутдин Республика Дагестан
3 Пестич Владислав Свердловская область
3 Катягов Руслан Город Москва
5 Сурхаев Сурхай Московская область
5 Солаев Шерали Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Наврузов Сардорбек Тверская область
7 Сидоров Даниил Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Исаев Ислам Московская область
2 Шамилов Азат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Давидов Тимур Город Москва
3 Меркулов Кирилл Белгородская область
5 Акжигитов Ильяс Пензенская область
5 Добрынин Андрей Тамбовская область
7 Конов Иван ХМАО
7 Кондратов Олег Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Симонов Илья Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Воробьев Егор Рязанская область
3 Гахраманлы Нураддин Город Москва
3 Акгубейли Нурлан Рязанская область
5 Вафин Айрат Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Челышев Даниил Рязанская область
7 Кольжецов Егор Московская область
7 Рыжов Матвей Московская область
-81 кг
1 Гуломалиев Рамил Самарская область
2 Сидельников Вениамин Тверская область
3 Коловердов Феликс Московская область
3 Овсянников Тимофей Челябинская область
5 Зубков Александр Челябинская область
5 Глазков Даниил Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Васильев Даниил Калининградская область
7 Мартынов Тимофей Орловская область
-90 кг
1 Фотуйма Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Лисаев Владислав Московская область
3 Архипов Александр Калужская область
3 Котов Максим Московская область
5 Череватый Дмитрий Свердловская область
5 Бардин Андрей Московская область
7 Нольфин Вадим Челябинская область
7 Хайдаров Ибрагим Московская область
+90 кг
1 Косарев Вадим Костромская область
2 Варгасенко Матвей Московская область
3 Жуков Егор Московская область
4 Ахмадалиев Искандер Татарстан (Татарстан)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1