Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 29 44 52 36 22 9 14 220

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 7 7 9 11 7 4 1 49

  Всего  
269
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 54 6 60
2. ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка 36 6 42
3. МГФСО 36 10 46
4. МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье 15 3 18
5. МКСШОР Восток 15 3 18
6. МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец 14 1 15
7. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 9 8 17
8. МКСШОР Юг-Царицыно 9 1 10
9. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 8 8
10. МГТУ им.Баумана 6 6
11. Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 6 1 7
12. МССУОР №1 5 4 9
13. МКСШ Зеленоград 2 3 5
14. ЦСКА 2 2
15. КД РГУФКСМиТ 2 2
16. ФСК "Персей" 1 1
17. Юго-Восточный АО 1 1 2
18. КЕ А.Михайлина 1 1
Всего 220 49 269
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Абуев Тимерлан МССУОР №1
2 Анисимов Никита МССУОР №1
3 Арсамиков Ибрахим Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Исинов Мухаммед МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
5 Бероншоев Эргаш МГФСО
5 Атагимов Зиявутдин ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Волков Вадим МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
7 Афанасьев Арсений ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-60 кг
1 Тагиров Хаджимурад МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
2 Фадеев Константин ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Сапалев Серафим МГФСО
3 Осмаев Расул МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
5 Гаджиев Ибрагим ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
5 Оздемиров Мансур ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Носов Иван МГФСО
7 Колодривский Степан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Гаджиев Мурад ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Берсанов Муса ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
3 Касимов Егор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Негматов Мухаммад МГФСО
5 Колотов Тимофей ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
5 Зейналов Фарид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Варгин Иван ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Лисейцев Евгений ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Назаров Никита ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Камурзоев Аслан МССУОР №1
3 Хачатрян Карен МГФСО
3 Хачатрян Сос МКСШОР Восток
5 Чёрный Ростислав ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Фефелов Александр МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
7 Кирияк Денис Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
7 Воропаев Даниил ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
-81 кг
1 Байтуев Рустам Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
2 Чамыян Очурбад МССУОР №1
3 Сосновский Семён ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Городов Тимур МКСШОР Восток
5 Володин Денис МГФСО
5 Морев Григорий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Белов Владимир ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Иванов Никита ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Петросян Гарик МГФСО
2 Тангиев Саид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Манташян Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Ляпкин Павел ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Волков Александр МКСШОР СЕВЕР
5 Нурмурадов Керим ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
7 Булдаков Николай Самбо-70 "Строгино"
7 Конинян Юрий МГФСО
-100 кг
1 Титинкин Иван МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
2 Карев Виталий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Майшев Захар МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
3 Варданян Артур ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
5 Нагиев Турал МКСШОР Восток
5 Кирьянов Никита Самбо-70 "Строгино"
7 Голышев Владимир МКСШОР Запад отделение Борец
7 Ахполов Заур МКСШОР Восток
+100 кг
1 Мишунин Аким ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Шубин Николай ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кочарян Давид Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Пошва Антон МГФСО
5 Переверзев Артём МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
5 Шагаев Олег МГФСО
7 Ильянов Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Коршаков Даниил МКСШОР Юг-Царицыно
-44 кг
1 Толстоброва Виктория МКСШОР Юг-Царицыно
2 Козовая Евгения МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
3 Кондрашева Надежда МКСШОР Юг-Москворечье
-48 кг
1 Марушкина Александра МССУОР №1
2 Борец Виктория МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Кряжова Юлия ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
4 Зиннятуллина Алина МГФСО
-52 кг
1 Солдатова Мария МКСШ Зеленоград
2 Якунина Анастасия МГФСО
3 Синицына Ольга МКСШОР СЕВЕР
4 Илюкова Карина МССУОР №1
-57 кг
1 Гаджимагомедова Мадина МГФСО
2 Карелова София МГФСО
3 Симанова Анастасия МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Кулдина Светлана ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
5 Харитонова Виктория МКСШ Зеленоград
5 Висханова Аминат ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Зенченко Алина КД РГУФКСМиТ
7 Толмачева Валерия ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
-63 кг
1 Кугаева Алина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Майорская Виктория ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кузьмичёва Дарья КД РГУФКСМиТ
3 Куприянова Кристина МГФСО
5 Борец Диана МКСШОР СЕВЕР
5 Григораш Дарья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
7 Нечаева Валерия ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
7 Рязанова Полина МГФСО
-70 кг
1 Майструк Ирина ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка
2 Незаметдинова Анастасия МКСШОР Восток
3 Колпакова Вероника МКСШОР СЕВЕР
4 Румянцева Анна МССУОР №1
-78 кг
1 Панфёрова Екатерина МГФСО
2 Святская Софья МССУОР №1
3 Павлова Злата Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
4 Талькова Ольга Юго-Восточный АО
+78 кг
1 Лапина Дарья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1