Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
71 74 91 65 44 35 19 399


  Всего  
399
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Владимирская область 4 4
2. Московская область 4 4
3. Курская область 3 3
4. Тверская область 2 2
5. Белгородская область 1 1
6. Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 15 0 15
ЮФО 7. Краснодарский край 17 17
8. Ростовская область 6 6
9. Адыгея (Адыгея) 5 5
10. Севастополь 5 5
11. Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 35 0 35
ПФО 12. Башкортостан 4 4
13. Самарская область 3 3
14. Саратовская область 2 2
15. Пермский край 1 1
16. Мордовия 1 1
Всего 11 0 11
УФО 17. Тюменская область 4 4
18. Свердловская область 3 3
19. ЯНАО 2 2
20. Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 10 0 10
МОС 21. Город Москва 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СПБ 22. Город Санкт-Петербург 11 11
Всего 11 0 11
СКФО 23. Чеченская Республика 61 61
24. Республика Дагестан 26 26
25. Республика Ингушетия 19 19
26. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 15 15
27. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 15 15
28. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 5 5
Всего 141 0 141
29. Узбекистан 17 17
30. Кыргызстан 11 11
31. Таджикистан 2 2
Всего 30 0 30
32. Грузия 44 44
33. Азербайджан 26 26
34. Армения 14 14
35. Греция 13 13
36. Кипр 12 12
37. Монголия 8 8
38. Италия 4 4
39. Молдова 4 4
40. Турция 4 4
Всего 129 0 129
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Бестаев Отар Кыргызстан
2 Амратушвин Дашдаваа Монголия
3 Блиев Аюб Краснодарский край
3 Субхонов Рахимжон Узбекистан
-66 кг
1 Шамилов Якуб Чеченская Республика
2 Абдулжалилов Абдула Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Довдон Алтансух Монголия
3 Часыгов Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Карапетян Фердинанд Армения
2 Габасов Имранбек Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Бейсагуров Акбар Республика Крым
3 Azoidis Georgios Греция
-81 кг
1 Мусаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
2 Эдильбиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Чапарян Андраник Армения
3 Хабачиров Мурат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-90 кг
1 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
2 Федосов Александр Город Москва
3 Болатаев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ghviniashvili Paata Грузия
-100 кг
1 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Эскирханов Адлан Чеченская Республика
3 Омаров Арсен Республика Дагестан
3 Костоев Асхаб Курская область
+100 кг
1 Брачев Антон Севастополь
2 Кривобоков Антон Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Краковецкий Юрий Кыргызстан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1