Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
71 74 91 65 44 35 19 399


  Всего  
399
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Владимирская область 4 4
Московская область 4 4
Курская область 3 3
Тверская область 2 2
Белгородская область 1 1
Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 15 0 15
ЮФО Краснодарский край 17 17
Ростовская область 6 6
Адыгея (Адыгея) 5 5
Севастополь 5 5
Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 35 0 35
ПФО Башкортостан 4 4
Самарская область 3 3
Саратовская область 2 2
Пермский край 1 1
Мордовия 1 1
Всего 11 0 11
УФО Тюменская область 4 4
Свердловская область 3 3
ЯНАО 2 2
Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 10 0 10
МОС Город Москва 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 11 11
Всего 11 0 11
СКФО Чеченская Республика 61 61
Республика Дагестан 26 26
Республика Ингушетия 19 19
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 15 15
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 15 15
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 5 5
Всего 141 0 141
Узбекистан 17 17
Кыргызстан 11 11
Таджикистан 2 2
Всего 30 0 30
Грузия 44 44
Азербайджан 26 26
Армения 14 14
Беларусь 14 14
Греция 13 13
Кипр 12 12
Монголия 8 8
Италия 4 4
Молдова 4 4
Турция 4 4
Всего 143 0 143
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Бестаев Отар Кыргызстан
2 Амратушвин Дашдаваа Монголия
3 Блиев Аюб Краснодарский край
3 Субхонов Рахимжон Узбекистан
-66 кг
1 Шамилов Якуб Чеченская Республика
2 Абдулжалилов Абдула Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Довдон Алтансух Монголия
3 Часыгов Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Карапетян Фердинанд Армения
2 Габасов Имранбек Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Бейсагуров Акбар Республика Ингушетия
3 Azoidis Georgios Греция
-81 кг
1 Мусаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
2 Эдильбиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Чапарян Андраник Армения
3 Хабачиров Мурат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-90 кг
1 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
2 Федосов Александр Город Москва
3 Болатаев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ghviniashvili Paata Грузия
-100 кг
1 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Эскирханов Адлан Чеченская Республика
3 Омаров Арсен Республика Дагестан
3 Костоев Асхаб Курская область
+100 кг
1 Брачев Антон Севастополь
2 Кривобоков Антон Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Краковецкий Юрий Кыргызстан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1