Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
61 56 74 92 83 40 19 14 11 450

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 11 4 16 15 10 6 5 73

  Всего  
523
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 31 12 43
Адыгея (Адыгея) 15 3 18
Волгоградская область 9 2 11
Астраханская область 2 2
Ростовская область 1 1
Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 56 20 76
УФО Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 62 26 88
Республика Ингушетия 60 60
Чеченская Республика 58 58
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 52 6 58
Республика Дагестан 46 5 51
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 43 6 49
Ставропольский край 42 7 49
Всего 363 50 413
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Татаев Докка Чеченская Республика
2 Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
3 Перин Артём Краснодарский край
3 Цечоев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
-50 кг
1 Эламбаев Висита Чеченская Республика
2 Тумасянц Левон Ставропольский край
3 Исаков Давид Ставропольский край
3 Озиев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
-55 кг
1 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
2 Парчиев Ибрагим Республика Ингушетия
3 Парчиев Абу-Муслим Республика Ингушетия
3 Арсунукаев Андарбек Чеченская Республика
-60 кг
1 Катчиев Казбек Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Куриев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
3 Алоев Мухамед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Рзазаде Мэтин
-66 кг
1 Хажметов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Албогачиев Ибрахим Республика Ингушетия
3 Кабисов Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Омаров Гаджимурад Республика Дагестан
-73 кг
1 Сулейманов Ибрагим Республика Дагестан
2 Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
3 Халухаев Захир Республика Ингушетия
3 Хачуков Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-81 кг
1 Чучварев Савелий Ставропольский край
2 Цуров Магомет Республика Ингушетия
3 Касумов Ренат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Дорошенко Максим Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Исмаилзаде Ягуб
2 Бабаянц Давид Ставропольский край
3 Гегия Леван Волгоградская область
3 Ширитов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
+90 кг
1 Магомадов Ахмед Чеченская Республика
2 Путилин Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Оноприенко Нодар Краснодарский край
3 Абаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-40 кг
1 Джураева Диана Краснодарский край
2 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
3 Некрасова Анна Краснодарский край
3 Кесаева Тамара Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-44 кг
1 Гардашханлы Айтач
2 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
3 Дзугаева Сабина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Малоземова Юлия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Макарец Анастасия Краснодарский край
2 Згурская Мария Ставропольский край
3 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Чернышова Варвара Астраханская область
-52 кг
1 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Нуратдинова Мадина Республика Дагестан
3 Еременко Дарья Астраханская область
3 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-57 кг
1 Моргунова Мария Ставропольский край
2 Зураева Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Вернер Анна Краснодарский край
3 Кащеева Мария Республика Крым
-63 кг
1 Четиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Власова Стефания Челябинская область
3 Бурунова Диана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Болотаева Динара Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Карякина Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Бибилова Эльвира Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кодзасова Анжелика Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+70 кг
1 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Аниашвили Лалита Краснодарский край
3 Алборова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Чаплыгина Анастасия Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1