Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 27 52 37 23 16 11 7 185

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
7 8 16 16 9 3 59

  Всего  
244
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Рязанская область 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
ПФО Башкортостан 16 6 22
Оренбургская область 11 3 14
Самарская область 3 10 13
Пермская область 4 4
Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 4 8
Удмуртская Республика 2 1 3
Всего 40 24 64
УФО Челябинская область 59 10 69
Свердловская область 24 4 28
Тюменская область 22 10 32
ХМАО 8 2 10
Курганская область 4 2 6
Всего 117 28 145
СФО Красноярский край 12 2 14
Хакасия 5 5
Новосибирская область 3 2 5
Иркутская область 1 1
Всего 21 4 25
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Бузилов Даниил Свердловская область
2 Кулумаев Дмитрий Хакасия
3 Гусев Николай Челябинская область
3 Давлатов Оятоулло Свердловская область
-60 кг
1 Умбетов Рулан Оренбургская область
2 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
3 Чупров Денис Рязанская область
-66 кг
1 Халифаев Муллораджаб
2 Копейкин Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
3 Кумыков Мухамед Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
2 Гончаров Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Абдуев Арсен Свердловская область
3 Чистяков Данил Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Тынышев Нигметжан
3 Харитонов Дмитрий Рязанская область
3 Хабибуллин Тимур Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
2 Меньщиков Назар Тюменская область
3 Дудушкин Денис Челябинская область
3 Федоренко Леонид Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Бадосов Артем Свердловская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Самохвалов Сергей Челябинская область
3 Ломакин Сергей Оренбургская область
+100 кг
1 Пилипчук Артём Тюменская область
2 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
3 Огурцов Анатолй Красноярский край
3 Синицин Алексей Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Есеркеева Марьям Самарская область
2 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
3 Тунян Диана Оренбургская область
3 Блинова Ксения Новосибирская область
-52 кг
1 Науатбек Акмарал
2 Минаева Александра Самарская область
3 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
3 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
2 Дуденко Анна Самарская область
3 Майданик Вита Самарская область
3 Калимуллина Камилла Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1 Моисеева Лариса Самарская область
2 Багаутдинова Айгуль Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Рябова Алина Самарская область
3 Старцева Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
-70 кг
1 Задворнова Ксения Оренбургская область
2 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
3 Гриценко Маргарита
3 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Силина Анастасия Башкортостан
3 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1