Весовые
категории


  Всего  
0
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Иманканов Самат Саха (Якутия)
2 Филиппович Дмитрий Приморский край
3 Оев Бехрузжон Саха (Якутия)
3 Бородкин Сергей Саха (Якутия)
-50 кг
1 Бактимиров Алексей Магаданская область
2 Скрябин Алексей Саха (Якутия)
3 Нечепуренко Алексей Сахалинская область
3 Коптев Игорь Приморский край
-55 кг
1 Жуйко Глеб Сахалинская область
2 Катченко Максим Магаданская область
3 Реймер Егор Саха (Якутия)
3 Айсин Эмир Сахалинская область
-60 кг
1 Князев Максим Приморский край
2 Мажуга Денис Приморский край
3 Гасанов Рамин Магаданская область
3 Ким Владислав Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Пономарёв Антон Приморский край
2 Макогонов Данил Приморский край
3 Суроп Денис Приморский край
3 Чжэн Чи Сон Хабаровский край
-73 кг
1 Калачиков Антон Камчатская область
2 Кривенков Даниил Амурская область
3 Копылов Артем Камчатская область
3 Чернецкий Михаил Приморский край
-81 кг
1 Маликов Илья Саха (Якутия)
2 Маликов Никита Сахалинская область
3 Хомулло Степан Приморский край
3 Денисов Максим Магаданская область
-90 кг
1 Гебель Олег Приморский край
2 Неселевский Илья Сахалинская область
3 Пелих Антон Хабаровский край
3  
+90 кг
1 Отинашвили Шалва Приморский край
2 Доронин Александр Камчатская область
3 Коленников Александр Приморский край
3  
-40 кг
1 Урунбаева Мадина Саха (Якутия)
2 Лысенко Мария Приморский край
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Бараболя Татьяна Приморский край
2 Живец Диана Приморский край
3 Ерофеева Ирина Еврейская автономная область
3 Очирова Екатерина Саха (Якутия)
-48 кг
1 Саркисян Екатерина Приморский край
2 Моисеева Аина Саха (Якутия)
3 Бачурина Мария Приморский край
3 Ефимова Карина Саха (Якутия)
-52 кг
1 Цыберт Екатерина Приморский край
2 Лоднева Анна Саха (Якутия)
3 Замалиева Алина Приморский край
3 Киселева Алина Хабаровский край
-57 кг
1 Мирлан кызы Бенназир Саха (Якутия)
2 Белоусова Анастасия Приморский край
3 Судырь Алена Приморский край
3 Шукюрова Сабина Сахалинская область
-63 кг
1 Щербова Алиса Приморский край
2 Сысоева Полина Приморский край
3 Аристова София Сахалинская область
3 Фильченко Елизавета Камчатская область
-70 кг
1 Свинцова Дарья Саха (Якутия)
2 Родохлеб Алина Приморский край
3 Макаренко Анастасия Приморский край
3 Данилова Анна Саха (Якутия)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1